E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

E-link چین شرکت فناوری، با مسئولیت محدود.
فیبر نوری فیبر نوری و تهویه مطبوع تولید کننده محصولات امنیتی

خانه
محصولات
دربارهی ما
کارخانه تور
کنترل کیفیت
تماس با ما
درخواست نقل قول
خانه محصولات

SDI به فیبر نوری تبدیل

گواهی
کیفیت خوب مبدل اترنت صنعتی صنعتی برای فروش
کیفیت خوب مبدل اترنت صنعتی صنعتی برای فروش
نظرات مشتریان
The engineer solved our problem very quick, and the service is very good. Very professional factory.

—— Robert Lichtenstein-Canada

I had no concern, was buying and testing, so equipment is ok. So equipment and logistic is ok, we keep ordering and making business.

—— Anek – Thailand

I'm very satisfied with the media converter received, the OEM order quality is good.

—— Faize Akçaba-Turkey

E-link Sales are very professional, they give me not only product, but also solution. All E-link Fiber Media Converters and PoE Switches works well.

—— Patrícia Maia-Brazil

چت IM آنلاین در حال حاضر

SDI به فیبر نوری تبدیل

(21)
چین 3G - SDI Video Hd Sdi To Fiber Converter RS485 Data with 10 / 100M Ethernet کارخانه

3G - SDI Video Hd Sdi To Fiber Converter RS485 Data with 10 / 100M Ethernet

3G - SDI Video Hd Sdi To Fiber Converter RS485 Data with 10 / 100M Ethernet Fiber Optical interface: Fiber interface simplex LC Transmission distance 550m-120Km( depend on SFP transceiver) Wavelength 1310 nm ... Read More
2017-12-27 10:22:25
چین Ethernet  over Fiber Converter SD/HD/3G-SDI + RS485/RS422/RS232 Data + 10/100M کارخانه

Ethernet over Fiber Converter SD/HD/3G-SDI + RS485/RS422/RS232 Data + 10/100M

SD/HD/3G-SDI + RS485/RS422/RS232 Data + 10/100M Ethernet over Fiber Converter Model: LNK- HDSDI & LNK-3GSDI Series Overview E-link’s SDI SD / HD / 3G video digital optical converter adopts international ... Read More
2017-11-14 17:52:09
چین 1 Channel Mini Type 3G SDI To Fiber Optic Converter 270Mbit/S - 1.48Gbit/S - 3Gbit/S کارخانه

1 Channel Mini Type 3G SDI To Fiber Optic Converter 270Mbit/S - 1.48Gbit/S - 3Gbit/S

1Ch 3G-SDI, 1 Input 1 Output Mini Type 3G-SDI to Fiber Optic Converter Model: LNK-M3G-1V Series Overview LNK-M3G-1V Series Mini-type 3G-SDI Fiber Converter supports 1-channel 3G-SDI standard high-definition ... Read More
2017-04-07 14:14:20
چین Multimode Sdi Video Converter To Fiber Optic Converter 300 Meters Distances کارخانه

Multimode Sdi Video Converter To Fiber Optic Converter 300 Meters Distances

1Ch 3G-SDI Video Multimode Fiber 300 Meters SDI to Fiber Optic Converter Model: LNK-HD-SDI & LNK-3G-SDI Series Overview E-link’s SDI SD / HD / 3G video digital optical converter adopts international advanced ... Read More
2017-04-07 14:14:20
چین 20 Km Hd Sdi To Fiber Optic Converter Single Mode 0 - 400K/Bps Frequency کارخانه

20 Km Hd Sdi To Fiber Optic Converter Single Mode 0 - 400K/Bps Frequency

1Ch HD-SDI Video Single Mode 20km HD-SDI to Fiber Optic Converter Model: LNK-HD-SDI & LNK-3G-SDI Series Overview E-link’s SDI SD / HD / 3G video digital optical converter adopts international advanced all... Read More
2017-04-07 14:14:20
چین 100M Ethernet Sdi Audio To Optical Fiber Converter 4Ch Forward 3G SDI Backward کارخانه

100M Ethernet Sdi Audio To Optical Fiber Converter 4Ch Forward 3G SDI Backward

4Ch Forward 3G SDI + Backward 3G SDI + 100M Ethernet + Audio SDI to Fiber Optic Converter Model: LNK-3G-4V Series Overview The advanced LNK-3G-4V Series support optical transmission of non-compressed 3G-SDI, HD... Read More
2017-04-07 14:14:20
چین 4 Channel RS485 Reverse SDI To Fiber Optic Converter FC / SC PC Connector کارخانه

4 Channel RS485 Reverse SDI To Fiber Optic Converter FC / SC PC Connector

4-Ch HD-SDI Video + RS485 Reverse SDI to Fiber Optic Converter Model: LNK-SDI-4V Series Overview LNK-SDI-4V Series supports 4-channel HD-SDI standard high-definition video signal transmitted via single fiber ... Read More
2017-04-07 14:14:20
چین Intercom / Return Video 3G SDI To Fiber Optic Converter , Audio Sdi Video Converter کارخانه

Intercom / Return Video 3G SDI To Fiber Optic Converter , Audio Sdi Video Converter

Audio , Ethernet , Tally , Intercom & Return Video 3G SDI to Fiber Optic Converter Model: LNK-MSDI Series Overview The LNK-MSDI Series allows you to transmit 3G, HD or SD-SDI as per SMPTE 424M-2006, 292 and 259 ... Read More
2017-04-07 14:14:20
چین 3G SDI Video Converter Hd Sdi Fiber Optic Transmitter And Receiver One Input / Output کارخانه

3G SDI Video Converter Hd Sdi Fiber Optic Transmitter And Receiver One Input / Output

1 Input 1 Output I-port 3G SDI Video SDI to Fiber Optic Converter Model: LNK-3GSDI Series Overview E-link LNK-3GSDI Series 3G-SDI Video Digital Optical Converter is used in the television industry for highly ... Read More
2017-04-07 14:14:20
چین 75Ω BNC Connector HD SDI Video To Fiber Optic Converter Single Mode Or Multimode کارخانه

75Ω BNC Connector HD SDI Video To Fiber Optic Converter Single Mode Or Multimode

1-port SDI HD Video Single Mode or Multimode SDI to Fiber Optic Converter Model: LNK-SDI Series Overview E-link LNK-SDI Series SDI Video Digital Optical Converter is used in the television industry for highly ... Read More
2017-04-07 14:14:20
Page 2 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|
برق بیش از انژکتور اترنت

E-Link Gigabit Power Over Ejector Injector 12 ~ 48VDC ورودی قدرت DIN Rail / Wall Mount

پورت 60 ولت تنها بر روی دستگاه های اترنت پشتیبانی از Din Rail / Wall Mount Installation

10/100 / 1000Mbps انژکتور پر قدرت 100 وات 802.3bt 100m انتقال

48 Volt 2 Port Cisco POE Power Over Ethernet Injector 10 / 100 / 1000Mbps 15.4W

سوئیچ POE اترنت صنعتی

2 SFP 1000Base - X سوئیچ POE گیگابیت اترنت صنعتی، سوئیچ PoE اترنت Rackmount

پورت اترنت صنعتی پایدار 4 پورت 10/100 / 1000T 802.3at PoE + 2 Port 100 / 1000X SFP

10/100 / 1000M 8 پورت PoE قدرت بیش از سوئیچ گیگابیت اترنت 2 پورت 100 / 1000M SFP IP40

IP40 پورت اترنت صنعتی سوئیچ 16 پورت 10/100 / 1000T 802.3at PoE + 8 پورت 100 / 1000X SFP

SDI به فیبر نوری تبدیل

مینی 3G / HD-SDI به فیبر مبدل با عملکرد Tally

3G-SDI SDI به مبدل فیبر نوری 10KM قابلیت انتقال طولانی 2 وات

HD SDI To Fiber Optic Converter with Forward Audio

Ethernet over Fiber Converter SD/HD/3G-SDI + RS485/RS422/RS232 Data + 10/100M

درخواست نقل قول

| نقشه سایت

Privacy Policy چین خوب کیفیت اترنت مبدل رسانه اترنت تامین کننده. Copyright © 2017 - 2019 fiberethernetmediaconverter.com. All Rights Reserved.