E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

E-link چین شرکت فناوری، با مسئولیت محدود.
فیبر نوری فیبر نوری و تهویه مطبوع تولید کننده محصولات امنیتی

خانه
محصولات
دربارهی ما
کارخانه تور
کنترل کیفیت
تماس با ما
درخواست نقل قول
خانه محصولات

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

گواهی
کیفیت خوب مبدل اترنت صنعتی صنعتی برای فروش
کیفیت خوب مبدل اترنت صنعتی صنعتی برای فروش
نظرات مشتریان
The engineer solved our problem very quick, and the service is very good. Very professional factory.

—— Robert Lichtenstein-Canada

I had no concern, was buying and testing, so equipment is ok. So equipment and logistic is ok, we keep ordering and making business.

—— Anek – Thailand

I'm very satisfied with the media converter received, the OEM order quality is good.

—— Faize Akçaba-Turkey

E-link Sales are very professional, they give me not only product, but also solution. All E-link Fiber Media Converters and PoE Switches works well.

—— Patrícia Maia-Brazil

چت IM آنلاین در حال حاضر

مبدل فیبر رسانه POE

(14)
چین 1 Port 10/100M POE Industrial Ethernet To Fiber Media Converter Din Rail Mount کارخانه

1 Port 10/100M POE Industrial Ethernet To Fiber Media Converter Din Rail Mount

1 Port 10/100M POE Industrial Ethernet To Fiber Media Converter Din Rail Mount Model: LNK-GYP001 Series Overview LNK-GYP001 series Industrial Ethernet-to-fiber media converters provide 1-port Ethernet media ... Read More
2017-11-14 16:59:07
چین IEEE 802.3af / at Fiber Optic Cable Ethernet Converter Steadily Work Capability کارخانه

IEEE 802.3af / at Fiber Optic Cable Ethernet Converter Steadily Work Capability

IEEE 802.3af / at Fiber Optic Cable Ethernet Converter Steadily Work Capability Model: LNK-GYP001 Series Overview LNK-GYP001 series Industrial Ethernet-to-fiber media converters provide 1-port Ethernet media ... Read More
2018-02-07 17:37:14
چین 10 / 100 / 1000M Multimode POE Fiber Media Converter With 15.4w Internal Power کارخانه

10 / 100 / 1000M Multimode POE Fiber Media Converter With 15.4w Internal Power

10/100/1000Mbps Multi-mode 550m 15.4w PoE Media Converters with Internal Power Model: LNK-POE1000-SC-M005 Overview LNK-POE1000 series is a 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX (also can be forced to 100Base-FX) ... Read More
2017-11-14 18:19:02
چین Gigabit Ethernet POE Fiber Optic Media Converter For POE IP Camera Single Mode کارخانه

Gigabit Ethernet POE Fiber Optic Media Converter For POE IP Camera Single Mode

10/100M Multi-mode 30w POE Media Converter for CCTV Camera Model: LNK-POE001T Overview E-link's feature rich PoE Media Converters transparently connect copper to fiber while providing Power over Ethernet ( PoE ... Read More
2017-11-14 18:17:21
چین Wall Mounted POE Fiber Media Converter , Ethernet To Optical Fiber Media Converter کارخانه

Wall Mounted POE Fiber Media Converter , Ethernet To Optical Fiber Media Converter

Wall-Mounted 10/100/1000Mbps 15.4w PoE Media Converters Model: LNK-PW001 Series Overview E-link's feature rich PoE Media Converters transparently connect copper to fiber while providing Power over Ethernet ( ... Read More
2017-11-14 18:15:28
چین Dual Fiber POE Fiber Media Converter , Rj45 Ethernet To Fiber Optic Media Converter کارخانه

Dual Fiber POE Fiber Media Converter , Rj45 Ethernet To Fiber Optic Media Converter

Wall Mount 10/100Mbps Single-mode 20km Rj45 to Fiber 25.5w POE Media Converter Model: LNK-PW001 Series Overview E-link's feature rich PoE Media Converters transparently connect copper to fiber while providing ... Read More
2017-11-14 18:01:55
چین SC Connector Optical POE Fiber Media Converter Multi Mode Dual Fiber 550m Distance کارخانه

SC Connector Optical POE Fiber Media Converter Multi Mode Dual Fiber 550m Distance

10 / 100 / 1000M 15.4w POE Fiber Media Converter with MM Dual Fiber 2km Model: LNK-POE001-20 Overview E-link's feature rich PoE Media Converters transparently connect copper to fiber while providing Power over ... Read More
2017-11-14 17:58:13
چین مبدل فیبر 1000Base-TX SFP POE، تبدیل مبدل اترنت اترنت POE کارخانه

مبدل فیبر 1000Base-TX SFP POE، تبدیل مبدل اترنت اترنت POE

PoE (PSE) 10/100 / 1000Base-TX به 1000Base-X SFP Media Converter مدل: LNK-POE1000SFP سری بررسی اجمالی سری LNK-POE1000SFP یک مبدل رسانه ای 10/100 / 1000Base-TX به 1000Base-X SFP (همچنین می تواند به مبدل تبدیل ... Read More
2017-11-14 17:57:26
چین Smart Cloud Management Poe Media Media Converter Gigabit 10/100 / 1000Mbps 30 Watts کارخانه

Smart Cloud Management Poe Media Media Converter Gigabit 10/100 / 1000Mbps 30 Watts

مدل: سری LNK-CM1200GP-SFP بررسی اجمالی LNK-M1200GP-SFP پشتیبانی هوشمند Cloud Managed PoE Media Converter دو پورت 10/100/000 مگابیت بر ثانیه اترنت RJ45 و یک پورت SFP 100 یا 1000 مگابیت بر ثانیه (مذاکره خودکار) ر... Read More
2019-03-13 17:00:45
چین خروجی 10W / 5V DC خروجی POE فیبر رسانه پشتیبانی پشتیبانی DIN ریل / نصب دیوار کارخانه

خروجی 10W / 5V DC خروجی POE فیبر رسانه پشتیبانی پشتیبانی DIN ریل / نصب دیوار

مدل: سری LNK-SPT5V بررسی اجمالی LNK-SPT5V ایده آل IEEE 802.3af / در دستگاه Power over Ethernet است، که از Splitter برای استفاده از PoE PSE DC به خروجی 5V DC بهره می برد. LNK-SPT5V با تجهیزات منبع تغذیه که با اس... Read More
2019-03-13 17:00:45
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|