E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

E-link چین شرکت فناوری، با مسئولیت محدود.
فیبر نوری فیبر نوری و تهویه مطبوع تولید کننده محصولات امنیتی

خانه
محصولات
دربارهی ما
کارخانه تور
کنترل کیفیت
تماس با ما
درخواست نقل قول
خانه محصولات

مبدل رسانه ای فیبر نوری سریال

گواهی
کیفیت خوب مبدل اترنت صنعتی صنعتی برای فروش
کیفیت خوب مبدل اترنت صنعتی صنعتی برای فروش
نظرات مشتریان
The engineer solved our problem very quick, and the service is very good. Very professional factory.

—— Robert Lichtenstein-Canada

I had no concern, was buying and testing, so equipment is ok. So equipment and logistic is ok, we keep ordering and making business.

—— Anek – Thailand

I'm very satisfied with the media converter received, the OEM order quality is good.

—— Faize Akçaba-Turkey

E-link Sales are very professional, they give me not only product, but also solution. All E-link Fiber Media Converters and PoE Switches works well.

—— Patrícia Maia-Brazil

چت IM آنلاین در حال حاضر

مبدل رسانه ای فیبر نوری سریال

(7)
چین RS232 Serial to Fiber / Ethernet Converter Serial Server کارخانه

RS232 Serial to Fiber / Ethernet Converter Serial Server

مدل: سری LNK-2401-RS232 بررسی اجمالی LNK-2401-RS232 دارای 4 پورت RS232 (رابط RS-232: RJ45)، 1 پورت اترنت 10 / 100Base-Tx و فیبر 1port است. این ابزارهای پیکربندی عملکرد قوی را که در پلتفرم ویندوز ارائه شده است ا... Read More
2019-05-23 15:16:17
چین SC استاندارد یکنواخت فیبر رسانه تبدیل RS232 / RS422 / RS485 سریال به فیبر کارخانه

SC استاندارد یکنواخت فیبر رسانه تبدیل RS232 / RS422 / RS485 سریال به فیبر

مدل: سری LNK-277 بررسی اجمالی سری LNK-277 RS-232 / RS-422 / RS-485 صنعتی به مبدل فیبر نوری است که یک فرستنده استاندارد RS-232 / RS-422 / RS-485 را به یک فیبر نوری تبدیل می کند تا سیگنال سریال را گسترش دهد تا 2 ... Read More
2019-03-13 16:50:29
چین Industrial 2Ch Double ring Fiber Media Converter with 2 SFP port , RS232 / RS22 / RS85 کارخانه

Industrial 2Ch Double ring Fiber Media Converter with 2 SFP port , RS232 / RS22 / RS85

Industrial 2Ch Double ring Fiber Media Converter with 2 SFP port , RS232 / RS22 / RS85 Product Description Product recommend: 4 port POE gigabit Ethernet Industrial Switches+2xSFP Overview The LNK-GYS200 series ... Read More
2017-11-14 17:53:10
چین RTS / CTS Flow Control Serial To Fiber Optic Media Converter , 10 / 100M Serial To Rj45 Converter کارخانه

RTS / CTS Flow Control Serial To Fiber Optic Media Converter , 10 / 100M Serial To Rj45 Converter

1 port RS232/422/485 Serial to RJ45 Converter 10/100M, DC12~48V Overview LNK-SE001 is a serial device server which can connect with network fast. it provides one RS-232/485/422 (RS-232: DB9M; RS-484/422: 4 bits ... Read More
2017-04-07 14:14:21
چین RS232 / RS422 / RS485 Serial To Fiber Optic Media Converter With SC SM 20Km کارخانه

RS232 / RS422 / RS485 Serial To Fiber Optic Media Converter With SC SM 20Km

Serial RS232/RS422/RS485 to Fiber Optic Modem, SM dual fiber 20Km SC Overview LNK-277 Series is an industrial grade RS-232 / RS-422/ RS-485 to fiber optic converter which converts a standard RS-232 / RS-422 / ... Read More
2017-04-07 14:14:21
چین Industrial Serial To Fiber Optic Media Converter Multimode 110 x 104 x 28 mm کارخانه

Industrial Serial To Fiber Optic Media Converter Multimode 110 x 104 x 28 mm

Industrial RS232/RS422/RS485 Serial to Fiber Converter, Multi-mode dual fiber 2Km Overview LNK-277 Series is an industrial grade RS-232 / RS-422/ RS-485 to fiber optic converter which converts a standard RS-232 ... Read More
2017-04-07 14:14:21
چین Single Mode Serial To Fiber Optic Media Converter , Rs485 To Optical Fiber Ethernet Converter کارخانه

Single Mode Serial To Fiber Optic Media Converter , Rs485 To Optical Fiber Ethernet Converter

10/100M RS232/485/422 Serial to Ethernet Server Overview LNK-SE001 is a serial device server which can connect with network fast. it provides one RS-232/485/422 (RS-232: DB9M; RS-484/422: 4 bits terminal block) ... Read More
2017-04-07 14:14:21
Page 1 of 1