E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

E-link چین شرکت فناوری، با مسئولیت محدود.
فیبر نوری فیبر نوری و تهویه مطبوع تولید کننده محصولات امنیتی

خانه
محصولات
دربارهی ما
کارخانه تور
کنترل کیفیت
تماس با ما
درخواست نقل قول
خانه محصولاتاترنت مبدل رسانه اترنت

SC Gigabit Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter For IP Cameras Multi Mode

کیفیت خوب مبدل اترنت صنعتی صنعتی برای فروش
کیفیت خوب مبدل اترنت صنعتی صنعتی برای فروش
The engineer solved our problem very quick, and the service is very good. Very professional factory.

—— Robert Lichtenstein-Canada

I had no concern, was buying and testing, so equipment is ok. So equipment and logistic is ok, we keep ordering and making business.

—— Anek – Thailand

I'm very satisfied with the media converter received, the OEM order quality is good.

—— Faize Akçaba-Turkey

E-link Sales are very professional, they give me not only product, but also solution. All E-link Fiber Media Converters and PoE Switches works well.

—— Patrícia Maia-Brazil

چت IM آنلاین در حال حاضر

SC Gigabit Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter For IP Cameras Multi Mode

چین SC Gigabit Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter For IP Cameras Multi Mode تامین کننده

تصویر بزرگ :  SC Gigabit Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter For IP Cameras Multi Mode

جزئیات محصول:

Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
نام تجاری: E-link
گواهی: CE/FCC/Rohs
Model Number: LNK-3011MN

پرداخت:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
قیمت: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Standard export package
Delivery Time: 4-6 days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 5000pcs Per Month
Contact Now
توضیحات محصول جزئیات
Connector: SC Transfer Distance: 550m
Data Rate: 10/100/1000 Mbps Wavelength: 850nm
Name: ethernet fiber media converter

Multi-mode SC Gigabit Mini Media Converter

Model: LNK-3011MN

Overview

 

The mini 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX (also can be forced to 100Base-FX) media converter is fully compliant with IEEE802.3U, IEEE802.3z 1000Base-TX/FX protocols. The converter can support auto MDI-MDIX function, flow control for full and half duplex operation, etc.

A DIP switch is placed at the bottom of the case. Depend on different configurations; the user can set the different operating mode (Force FX to 100M, pass through mode, etc).

 

Features

 

  • 10/100/1000Base-TX UTP to 1000Base-FX fiber media converter
  • Support IEEE802.3U, IEEE802.3z, 1000Base-TX/FX standards
  • SC/ LC/FC/ST optional
  • DIP switch to set different configuration
  • LFP (Link Fault Pass-through) support
  • Support jumbo frame
  • Compact package size

 

Technical Indexes

 

Parameter Specifications
Access mode 10/100/1000Mbps
Standard IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u,IEEE802.3Z,IEEE802.3x
1000Base-FX or 100Base-FX
Wavelength 850nm/1310nm/1550nm
Transmission distance Multi-mode:
62.5/125μm fiber: 220m;
50/125μm fiber: 550m
single mode:
20/40/60/80/100 km;
Cat-5 twisted pairs: 100m
Conversion means Store and Forward mode or Cut-Through mode
Flow control Full duplex: flow control;
Half duplex: back pressure
Input voltage DC 5V~12V
Power consume <3W
Operating temperature 0~50ºC
Operating humidity 5%~90%
Maintaining temperature -40~70ºC
Maintaining humidity 5% ~ 90% non-condensing
Dimensions 60mm (W)×20mm (H)×90 mm (L)

 

SC Gigabit Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter For IP Cameras Multi Mode

 

اطلاعات تماس
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

تماس با شخص: Lydia Li

تلفن: +8618682101350

ارسال درخواست خود را به طور مستقیم به ما (0 / 3000)

برق بیش از انژکتور اترنت

قدرت Gigabit E-Link بیش از انژکتور انژکتور 12 ~ 48VDC ورودی برق DIN Rail / Wall Mount

پورت 60 ولت تنها بر روی دستگاه های اترنت پشتیبانی از Din Rail / Wall Mount Installation

10/100 / 1000Mbps انژکتور پر قدرت 100 وات 802.3bt 100m انتقال

48 Volt 2 Port Cisco POE Power Over Ethernet Injector 10 / 100 / 1000Mbps 15.4W

سوئیچ POE اترنت صنعتی

2 SFP 1000Base - X سوئیچ POE گیگابیت اترنت صنعتی، سوئیچ PoE اترنت Rackmount

پورت اترنت صنعتی پایدار 4 پورت 10/100 / 1000T 802.3at PoE + 2 Port 100 / 1000X SFP

10/100 / 1000M 8 پورت PoE قدرت بیش از سوئیچ گیگابیت اترنت 2 پورت 100 / 1000M SFP IP40

IP40 پورت اترنت صنعتی سوئیچ 16 پورت 10/100 / 1000T 802.3at PoE + 8 پورت 100 / 1000X SFP

SDI به فیبر نوری تبدیل

مینی 3G / HD-SDI به فیبر مبدل با عملکرد Tally

3G-SDI SDI به مبدل فیبر نوری 10KM قابلیت انتقال طولانی 2 وات

HD SDI To Fiber Optic Converter with Forward Audio

Ethernet over Fiber Converter SD/HD/3G-SDI + RS485/RS422/RS232 Data + 10/100M

درخواست نقل قول

| نقشه سایت

Privacy Policy چین خوب کیفیت اترنت مبدل رسانه اترنت تامین کننده. Copyright © 2017 - 2020 fiberethernetmediaconverter.com. All Rights Reserved. Developed by ECER