E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

E-link چین شرکت فناوری، با مسئولیت محدود.
فیبر نوری فیبر نوری و تهویه مطبوع تولید کننده محصولات امنیتی

خانه
محصولات
دربارهی ما
کارخانه تور
کنترل کیفیت
تماس با ما
درخواست نقل قول
خانه محصولاتسوئیچ فیبر نوری

Entry Level Industrial Fiber Optic Hub Network Switch With Fiber Ports 10 / 100 / 1000M

کیفیت خوب مبدل اترنت صنعتی صنعتی برای فروش
کیفیت خوب مبدل اترنت صنعتی صنعتی برای فروش
The engineer solved our problem very quick, and the service is very good. Very professional factory.

—— Robert Lichtenstein-Canada

I had no concern, was buying and testing, so equipment is ok. So equipment and logistic is ok, we keep ordering and making business.

—— Anek – Thailand

I'm very satisfied with the media converter received, the OEM order quality is good.

—— Faize Akçaba-Turkey

E-link Sales are very professional, they give me not only product, but also solution. All E-link Fiber Media Converters and PoE Switches works well.

—— Patrícia Maia-Brazil

چت IM آنلاین در حال حاضر

Entry Level Industrial Fiber Optic Hub Network Switch With Fiber Ports 10 / 100 / 1000M

چین Entry Level Industrial Fiber Optic Hub Network Switch With Fiber Ports 10 / 100 / 1000M تامین کننده

تصویر بزرگ :  Entry Level Industrial Fiber Optic Hub Network Switch With Fiber Ports 10 / 100 / 1000M

جزئیات محصول:

Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
نام تجاری: E-link
گواهی: CE/FCC/Rohs
Model Number: LNK-AF2400G-SFP

پرداخت:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
قیمت: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Standard export package
Delivery Time: 4-6 days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 5000pcs Per Month
Contact Now
توضیحات محصول جزئیات
Optical Port: 2 x SFP Ethernet Port: 4 x Rj45
Rate: 10/100/1000M Transmission Distance: Depends on SFP
Operating Temperature: -20°C to 60°C Power Input: 100-240v AC

Entry-level Industrial 4 port 10/100/1000M Switch with 2 SFP port

Model: LNK-IMC2400GP-SFP Series

 
Overview
 
 
LNK-AF2400G Series is an entry-level 6-port Ethernet switches which supports 4 10/100/1000Base-T(x) + 2 1000Base-FX interfaces. No fan, low consumption and industrial grade design. More steadily work capability. LNK-AF2400G is rated to operate at temperatures ranging from -20 to 60°C, and undergoes a 100% burn-in test to ensure that they fulfill the special needs of outdoor environment.
 
 
Features

  • Support 4pcs RJ45 ports and 2pcs fiber ports (SC or SFP)
  • Support IEEE802.3/802.3u/802.3x
  • Broadcast storm protection
  • DC110~220V or AC100~240V 3 bits terminal block power input
  • Plug and Play configuration
  • Supports 9.6 KB jumbo frames
  • Broadcast storm protection
  • Support store and forward transmission
  • Support back pressure flow control
  • No fan, low consumption, EMC-4 grade design
  • All port anti-lighting (6KV)
  • 3KV isolation protection
  • IP30 protection, metal shell
  • PoE/PoE+ option

Warranty: 3-Year Warranty
 
Technical Indexes
 
 

Technology
StandardIEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x
Flow controlIEEE802.3x
MAC address8K
Interface
RJ45 Ports10/100/1000M auto connection, Full/Half duplex or force work mode, and support MDI/MDI-X connection
Fiber Ports1000Base-FX ports (SC/ST/SFP optional)
LED indicatorPWR, SYS, Link/ACT
Power
Input power110~220VDC(100~300VDC)Or100~240VAC(85~264VAC)
Input current0.25A(@110VAC/VDC)
Connector3 bits terminal block
Environmental
Operating Temperature-20~60℃ (wide temperature optional)
Storage Temperature-40~85℃
Relative Humidity5%~95%(non-condensing)
Mechanical
ShellIP30protection, metal case
Installationdesktop
W×H×D185mm*134mm*35mm
Approvals
EMIFCC Part 15,CISPR(EN55022)class
EMS

EN61000-4-2(ESD), Level 3
EN61000-4-3(RS), Level 3
EN61000-4-4(EFT), Level 3
EN61000-4-5(Surge), Level 3
EN61000-4-6(CS), Level 3
EN61000-4-8, 100A/m
EN61000-4-12

ShockIEC 60068-2-27
Free FallIEC 60068-2-32
VibrationIEC 60068-2-6
After-sales service
Warranty5 years

 
 

اطلاعات تماس
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

تماس با شخص: Lydia Li

تلفن: +8618682101350

ارسال درخواست خود را به طور مستقیم به ما (0 / 3000)

برق بیش از انژکتور اترنت

E-Link Gigabit Power Over Ejector Injector 12 ~ 48VDC ورودی قدرت DIN Rail / Wall Mount

پورت 60 ولت تنها بر روی دستگاه های اترنت پشتیبانی از Din Rail / Wall Mount Installation

10/100 / 1000Mbps انژکتور پر قدرت 100 وات 802.3bt 100m انتقال

48 Volt 2 Port Cisco POE Power Over Ethernet Injector 10 / 100 / 1000Mbps 15.4W

سوئیچ POE اترنت صنعتی

2 SFP 1000Base - X سوئیچ POE گیگابیت اترنت صنعتی، سوئیچ PoE اترنت Rackmount

پورت اترنت صنعتی پایدار 4 پورت 10/100 / 1000T 802.3at PoE + 2 Port 100 / 1000X SFP

10/100 / 1000M 8 پورت PoE قدرت بیش از سوئیچ گیگابیت اترنت 2 پورت 100 / 1000M SFP IP40

IP40 پورت اترنت صنعتی سوئیچ 16 پورت 10/100 / 1000T 802.3at PoE + 8 پورت 100 / 1000X SFP

SDI به فیبر نوری تبدیل

مینی 3G / HD-SDI به فیبر مبدل با عملکرد Tally

3G-SDI SDI به مبدل فیبر نوری 10KM قابلیت انتقال طولانی 2 وات

HD SDI To Fiber Optic Converter with Forward Audio

Ethernet over Fiber Converter SD/HD/3G-SDI + RS485/RS422/RS232 Data + 10/100M

درخواست نقل قول

| نقشه سایت

Privacy Policy چین خوب کیفیت اترنت مبدل رسانه اترنت تامین کننده. Copyright © 2017 - 2019 fiberethernetmediaconverter.com. All Rights Reserved.