E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

E-link چین شرکت فناوری، با مسئولیت محدود.
فیبر نوری فیبر نوری و تهویه مطبوع تولید کننده محصولات امنیتی

خانه
محصولات
دربارهی ما
کارخانه تور
کنترل کیفیت
تماس با ما
درخواست نقل قول
خانه محصولاتHDMI بیش از فیبر نوری گسترش دهنده

10 / 100M Ethernet HDMI Video Over Fiber Optic Cable Extender SC Duplex Connector

کیفیت خوب مبدل اترنت صنعتی صنعتی برای فروش
کیفیت خوب مبدل اترنت صنعتی صنعتی برای فروش
The engineer solved our problem very quick, and the service is very good. Very professional factory.

—— Robert Lichtenstein-Canada

I had no concern, was buying and testing, so equipment is ok. So equipment and logistic is ok, we keep ordering and making business.

—— Anek – Thailand

I'm very satisfied with the media converter received, the OEM order quality is good.

—— Faize Akçaba-Turkey

E-link Sales are very professional, they give me not only product, but also solution. All E-link Fiber Media Converters and PoE Switches works well.

—— Patrícia Maia-Brazil

چت IM آنلاین در حال حاضر

10 / 100M Ethernet HDMI Video Over Fiber Optic Cable Extender SC Duplex Connector

چین 10 / 100M Ethernet HDMI Video Over Fiber Optic Cable Extender SC Duplex Connector تامین کننده
10 / 100M Ethernet HDMI Video Over Fiber Optic Cable Extender SC Duplex Connector تامین کننده 10 / 100M Ethernet HDMI Video Over Fiber Optic Cable Extender SC Duplex Connector تامین کننده 10 / 100M Ethernet HDMI Video Over Fiber Optic Cable Extender SC Duplex Connector تامین کننده 10 / 100M Ethernet HDMI Video Over Fiber Optic Cable Extender SC Duplex Connector تامین کننده

تصویر بزرگ :  10 / 100M Ethernet HDMI Video Over Fiber Optic Cable Extender SC Duplex Connector

جزئیات محصول:

Place of Origin: Shenzhen, China
نام تجاری: E-link China
گواهی: CE, RoHS, FCC
Model Number: LNK-HD-FE- 20

پرداخت:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pair
قیمت: Negotiation
Packaging Details: 1 pair in 1 carton box
Delivery Time: 3-5 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, Paypal
Supply Ability: 1000000000pairs/Month
Contact Now
توضیحات محصول جزئیات
Operating Temperature: Operating Temperature Storage Temperature: -10°C to 70°C(14°F to 158°F)
Operating Humidity: 10 to 90%RH (No Condensation) Storage Humidity: 5 to 90%RH (No Condensation)
Fiber Module: Fiber Module Fiber Connector: SC Duplex Connector

1-Ch HDMI Video + 1-Ch 10/100M Ethernet over Fiber Optic Extender

Model: LNK-HD-FE series

Overview

LNK-HD-FE HDMI over Fiber Extender is a high quality HDMI Extender product, extend 1080P HDMI Signal up to 20km over a single optical fiber cable, built in IR remote control, and with Ethernet pass through. It provides high resolution image quality; 1080p high definition video, let people can enjoy clear HD Video effects.

 

 

Features

  • Automatically adapt range of input signal sampling frequency (32~100KHz)
  • Provides high-resolution image quality.
  • Plug-and-play operation - no programming or setup required.
  • Extends 1080p HDMI signals up to 20km over a optic cable.
  • Optical fiber use rules out any RF interference.
  • Ethernet Pass-Through.
  • Built in IR remote control.

 

 

Technical Indexes

Operating Temperature -5°C to 35°C(23°F to 95°F)
Storage Temperature -10°C to 70°C(14°F to 158°F)
Operating Humidity 10 to 90%RH (No Condensation)
Storage Humidity 5 to 90%RH (No Condensation)
Fiber Module 1310nm Single Mode Transmitter & Receiver
Fiber Connector SC Duplex Connector
Transmission Distance 1080P 36bit @60Hz 20Km(Maximum)
Power consumption TX:8watts; RX:8watts((Maximum)
IR wavelength &frequency Wavelength:940nm,frequency 38kHz
Dimension (L×W×H) TX & RX: 154x99.5x27mm
Net Weight Transmitter:410g, Receiver:410g,
LED Indicators Power, Link/Act and Speed

 

 

اطلاعات تماس
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

تماس با شخص: Hubert Hu

تلفن: +8618682101319

ارسال درخواست خود را به طور مستقیم به ما (0 / 3000)

سایر محصولات
برق بیش از انژکتور اترنت

قدرت Gigabit E-Link بیش از انژکتور انژکتور 12 ~ 48VDC ورودی برق DIN Rail / Wall Mount

پورت 60 ولت تنها بر روی دستگاه های اترنت پشتیبانی از Din Rail / Wall Mount Installation

10/100 / 1000Mbps انژکتور پر قدرت 100 وات 802.3bt 100m انتقال

48 Volt 2 Port Cisco POE Power Over Ethernet Injector 10 / 100 / 1000Mbps 15.4W

سوئیچ POE اترنت صنعتی

2 SFP 1000Base - X سوئیچ POE گیگابیت اترنت صنعتی، سوئیچ PoE اترنت Rackmount

پورت اترنت صنعتی پایدار 4 پورت 10/100 / 1000T 802.3at PoE + 2 Port 100 / 1000X SFP

10/100 / 1000M 8 پورت PoE قدرت بیش از سوئیچ گیگابیت اترنت 2 پورت 100 / 1000M SFP IP40

IP40 پورت اترنت صنعتی سوئیچ 16 پورت 10/100 / 1000T 802.3at PoE + 8 پورت 100 / 1000X SFP

SDI به فیبر نوری تبدیل

مینی 3G / HD-SDI به فیبر مبدل با عملکرد Tally

3G-SDI SDI به مبدل فیبر نوری 10KM قابلیت انتقال طولانی 2 وات

HD SDI To Fiber Optic Converter with Forward Audio

Ethernet over Fiber Converter SD/HD/3G-SDI + RS485/RS422/RS232 Data + 10/100M

درخواست نقل قول

| نقشه سایت

Privacy Policy چین خوب کیفیت اترنت مبدل رسانه اترنت تامین کننده. Copyright © 2017 - 2020 fiberethernetmediaconverter.com. All Rights Reserved. Developed by ECER