E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

E-link چین شرکت فناوری، با مسئولیت محدود.
فیبر نوری فیبر نوری و تهویه مطبوع تولید کننده محصولات امنیتی

خانه
محصولات
دربارهی ما
کارخانه تور
کنترل کیفیت
تماس با ما
درخواست نقل قول
خانه محصولاتHDMI بیش از فیبر نوری گسترش دهنده

OM3 HDMI Over Fiber Optic Extender , Multimode Fiber Hdmi To Optical Cable Converter Box

کیفیت خوب مبدل اترنت صنعتی صنعتی برای فروش
کیفیت خوب مبدل اترنت صنعتی صنعتی برای فروش
The engineer solved our problem very quick, and the service is very good. Very professional factory.

—— Robert Lichtenstein-Canada

I had no concern, was buying and testing, so equipment is ok. So equipment and logistic is ok, we keep ordering and making business.

—— Anek – Thailand

I'm very satisfied with the media converter received, the OEM order quality is good.

—— Faize Akçaba-Turkey

E-link Sales are very professional, they give me not only product, but also solution. All E-link Fiber Media Converters and PoE Switches works well.

—— Patrícia Maia-Brazil

چت IM آنلاین در حال حاضر

OM3 HDMI Over Fiber Optic Extender , Multimode Fiber Hdmi To Optical Cable Converter Box

چین OM3 HDMI Over Fiber Optic Extender , Multimode Fiber Hdmi To Optical Cable Converter Box تامین کننده
OM3 HDMI Over Fiber Optic Extender , Multimode Fiber Hdmi To Optical Cable Converter Box تامین کننده OM3 HDMI Over Fiber Optic Extender , Multimode Fiber Hdmi To Optical Cable Converter Box تامین کننده

تصویر بزرگ :  OM3 HDMI Over Fiber Optic Extender , Multimode Fiber Hdmi To Optical Cable Converter Box

جزئیات محصول:

Place of Origin: Shenzhen, China
نام تجاری: E-link China
گواهی: CE, RoHS, FCC
Model Number: LNK-MN-HDMI

پرداخت:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pair
قیمت: Negotiation
Packaging Details: 1 pair in 1 carton box
Delivery Time: 3-5 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, Paypal
Supply Ability: 1000000000pairs/Month
Contact Now
توضیحات محصول جزئیات
Number of Fibers: 2 Optical Power: -5dBm, typical
Max Sensitivity: -12dBm , typical Wavelength: 850nm
Date Rate: 10G Dimension (L x W x H): 87x52x20mm

1-Ch HDMI 1.4 Video Signal OM3 Multimode Fiber MIni HDMI Fiber Optic Extender

Model: LNK-MN-HDMI Series

Overview

This product is a broadcast level high-definition HDMI optical transceiver, converting HDMI signal into 10G difference signal through the patent conversion chip. The optical module and optical fiber are used to send and receive, which realized remote transmission of HDMI multimedia signal. Through light module of different transmission distance, it realized the long distance transmission as far as 60 km. This transmission product has no loss, no transmission delay and can meet various requirements of HD long distance transmission. It supports HDMI 1.4 HD and 3D video signal transmission. The EDID can be reversed and it supports HDCP. The resolution can respectively up to 720 p / 60 Hz, 1080 I / 60 Hz, 1080 p /30 Hz, 1080 p / 60 Hz, 1080 p / 120 Hz and it supports 7.1 -channel PCM surround sound and audio compression.

HDMI optical transceiver is a combination of transmitter and receiver, which realized the perfect transmission from pixel to pixel of HDMI video image. The product is compact and its small shell allows it can be concealed behind the flat panel display.

 

 

Features

  • Broadcast quality, civilian price
  • Full digital, zero compression and zero delayed
  • Support the transfer rate of 10 G bps
  • The highest resolution: 1920 * 1080 @ 120Hz or 4 k * 2 k @ 30 Hz
  • Compatible with HDMI1.4
  • Support 3D
  • Support HDCP standard
  • Support 7.1 -channel PCM surround sound and compression audio
  • Compatible with transmission of DVI signal
  • Support hot plugging of HDMI interface
  • Support unvarnished transmission of RS232 serial port data
  • Low energy consumption, long distance,
  • Plug and play, do not need to set

 

 

Application

  • Broadcast level systemic high-definition HDMI transmission
  • HD video multimedia information publishing system in platform of subway station
  • HD video multimedia information publishing system in platform of train station
  • HD video signal long distance transmission of military exercises
  • HD video signal long distance transmission of security monitoring
  • HD video signal transmission of large performance
  • All kinds of occasions that need high definition video

 

Technical Indexes

Parameter Specifications
Optical Fiber

Fiber Type: Multimode

Number of Fibers: 2

Connector: LC

Optical Power: -5dBm, typical

Max Sensitivity: -12dBm , typical

Wavelength 850nm
Date Rate 10G
Transmission distance

OM3-50M: 50 meters

OM3-100M: 100 meters

OM3-150M: 150 meters

OM3-200M: 200 meters

OM3-250M: 250 meters

OM3-300M: 300 meters

OM3-350M: 350 meters

OM3-400M: 400 meters

OM3-450M: 450 meters

OM3-500M: 500 meters

Video

Resolution: 1920*1080@120HZ or 4K*2K@30Hz

Connector: HDMI Male Plug

Protocol: HDMI 1.4, HDCP1.1/DDC Capable

TDMS Signal Bandwidth: 1.65Gpbs

TDMS Signal Voltage: 1.2volts p-p

Input DDC Signal Voltage: 5volts p-p (TTL)

BER <19-9
MTBF 100,000 hours
Power supply USB Power Input, no need power adapters
Dimension (L x W x H) 87x52x20mm
Operating temperature -25~+50ºC
Operating humidity 5%~90%
Maintaining temperature -40~80ºC
Maintaining humidity 5% ~ 90% non-condensing

 

Contact Information:

Email: sales003(at)e-linkchina(dot)com

Tel (WhatsApp): +86 139 2652 2845

Skype (Wechat): elinkchina003

اطلاعات تماس
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

تماس با شخص: Hubert Hu

تلفن: +8618682101319

ارسال درخواست خود را به طور مستقیم به ما (0 / 3000)

سایر محصولات