E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

E-link چین شرکت فناوری، با مسئولیت محدود.
فیبر نوری فیبر نوری و تهویه مطبوع تولید کننده محصولات امنیتی

خانه
محصولات
دربارهی ما
کارخانه تور
کنترل کیفیت
تماس با ما
درخواست نقل قول
خانه محصولاتمبدل فیبر رسانه POE

Gigabit Ethernet POE Fiber Optic Media Converter For POE IP Camera Single Mode

کیفیت خوب مبدل اترنت صنعتی صنعتی برای فروش
کیفیت خوب مبدل اترنت صنعتی صنعتی برای فروش
The engineer solved our problem very quick, and the service is very good. Very professional factory.

—— Robert Lichtenstein-Canada

I had no concern, was buying and testing, so equipment is ok. So equipment and logistic is ok, we keep ordering and making business.

—— Anek – Thailand

I'm very satisfied with the media converter received, the OEM order quality is good.

—— Faize Akçaba-Turkey

E-link Sales are very professional, they give me not only product, but also solution. All E-link Fiber Media Converters and PoE Switches works well.

—— Patrícia Maia-Brazil

چت IM آنلاین در حال حاضر

Gigabit Ethernet POE Fiber Optic Media Converter For POE IP Camera Single Mode

چین Gigabit Ethernet POE Fiber Optic Media Converter For POE IP Camera Single Mode تامین کننده
Gigabit Ethernet POE Fiber Optic Media Converter For POE IP Camera Single Mode تامین کننده Gigabit Ethernet POE Fiber Optic Media Converter For POE IP Camera Single Mode تامین کننده Gigabit Ethernet POE Fiber Optic Media Converter For POE IP Camera Single Mode تامین کننده Gigabit Ethernet POE Fiber Optic Media Converter For POE IP Camera Single Mode تامین کننده

تصویر بزرگ :  Gigabit Ethernet POE Fiber Optic Media Converter For POE IP Camera Single Mode

جزئیات محصول:

Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
نام تجاری: E-link
گواهی: CE/FCC/Rohs
Model Number: LNK-POE001T

پرداخت:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
قیمت: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Standard export package
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Contact Now
توضیحات محصول جزئیات
Fiber Connector: SC Distance: 20km
Fiber Type: Single Mode Data Rate: 10/100 Mbps
POE power: 25.5w Power Supply: DC48V 1.25A

10/100M Multi-mode 30w POE Media Converter for CCTV Camera

Model: LNK-POE001T

Overview

 

E-link's feature rich PoE Media Converters transparently connect copper to fiber while providing Power over Ethernet ( PoE ) to standards-based PoE and PoE+ compliant devices such as IP cameras, VoIP phones and wireless access points.

E-link LNK-POE001 series media converters are 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Power over Ethernet (PoE) devices that serve as Power Sourcing Equipment (PSE),which allows the converter to provide power to IEEE802.3af /at PoE standard-compliant Powered Devices (PDs) using the twisted pair connection. Power transmitted along with data in one single cable (RJ45) allows you to expand your network where there are no power lines or outlets, where you wish to fix devices such as Wifi -Aps, IP Cameras or IP Phones, etc

 

Features

  • 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-X Fiber
  • Fiber to copper Ethernet converter and PoE injector all in one device
  • Extend network distances up to 120km
  • Supply PSE power to PoE and PoE+ compliant devices
  • IEEE 802.3af and IEEE802.3at compliant
  • Provide 15.4 to 30 Watts of PoE power
  • IEEE802.3af with max. Power 15.4 W, IEEE802.3at with max. Power 30W.

 

Technical Indexes

 

Parameter Specifications
Standard IEEE802.3i 10Base-T;
IEEE802.3u 100Base-TX;
IEEE802.3 100Base-FX;
IEEE802.3x Flow Control;
IEEE802.3af/at Power over Ethernet
Fiber Type Single mode (SM): 9/125μm
Distance Single Mode: 20/40/60/80/100/120 km;
Single fiber single mode: 20/40/60/80/100 km
Category-5 twisted pairs: 100m
Date Rate 10/100Mpbs
Connector RJ45, SC
Wavelength 1310nm, 1550nm
Diagnostic LED Power, Link/Activity
Power DC48V, 1.25A
Power Consumption <3W
Temperature 0~50ºC (Operating); -20~70ºC (Storage)
Humidity 5% ~ 90% non-condensing
Dimension 88x49x21mm

 

Application

 

Gigabit Ethernet POE Fiber Optic Media Converter For POE IP Camera Single Mode

 

 

 

اطلاعات تماس
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

تماس با شخص: Mike

تلفن: +8617727989537

ارسال درخواست خود را به طور مستقیم به ما (0 / 3000)