E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

E-link چین شرکت فناوری، با مسئولیت محدود.
فیبر نوری فیبر نوری و تهویه مطبوع تولید کننده محصولات امنیتی

خانه
محصولات
دربارهی ما
کارخانه تور
کنترل کیفیت
تماس با ما
درخواست نقل قول
خانه محصولاتمبدل اترنت صنعتی صنعتی

Single Mode Industrial Ethernet Media Converter 1 Port 100BASE SFP + 2 Port 10 / 100BASE - T

کیفیت خوب مبدل اترنت صنعتی صنعتی برای فروش
کیفیت خوب مبدل اترنت صنعتی صنعتی برای فروش
The engineer solved our problem very quick, and the service is very good. Very professional factory.

—— Robert Lichtenstein-Canada

I had no concern, was buying and testing, so equipment is ok. So equipment and logistic is ok, we keep ordering and making business.

—— Anek – Thailand

I'm very satisfied with the media converter received, the OEM order quality is good.

—— Faize Akçaba-Turkey

E-link Sales are very professional, they give me not only product, but also solution. All E-link Fiber Media Converters and PoE Switches works well.

—— Patrícia Maia-Brazil

چت IM آنلاین در حال حاضر

Single Mode Industrial Ethernet Media Converter 1 Port 100BASE SFP + 2 Port 10 / 100BASE - T

چین Single Mode Industrial Ethernet Media Converter 1 Port 100BASE SFP + 2 Port 10 / 100BASE - T تامین کننده

تصویر بزرگ :  Single Mode Industrial Ethernet Media Converter 1 Port 100BASE SFP + 2 Port 10 / 100BASE - T

جزئیات محصول:

Place of Origin: Shenzhen, China
نام تجاری: E-link China
گواهی: CE, RoHS, FCC
Model Number: LNK-GY1200SFP

پرداخت:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 piece
قیمت: Negotiation
Packaging Details: 1 piece in 1 carton box
Delivery Time: 3-5 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, Paypal
Supply Ability: 1000000000pcs/Month
Contact Now
توضیحات محصول جزئیات
Connection: 6 pin terminal Wavelength: 850nm, 1310nm, 1550nm
Input Voltage: 24V DC (18~36VDC) Relative Humidity: 5% to 95%
Storage Temperature: -45°C to +85°C Operating Temperature: -40°C to +80°C

Unmanaged 1-port 100BASE SFP + 2-port 10/100BASE-T Industrial Ethernet Switch

Model: LNK-GY1200G Series

Overview
LNK-GY1200G series Industrial Ethernet-to-fiber switches provide 2-port Ethernet media conversion from 10/100/1000BaseT(X) to 1000BaseFX (with FC, SC, ST or SFP connectors). The LNK-GY1200G series switches support IEEE 802.3/802.3u/802.3x with 10/100/1000M, full/half-duplex, and MDI/MDI-X auto-sensing, providing a complete solution for your industrial Ethernet network. In addition, the built-in relay warning function alerts network engineers when power failures or port breaks occur.
 
Features

  • Comply to IEE 802.3 10Base-T,IEEE802.3u ,100Base-TX/FX, 1000Base-TX/FX
  • Provide a single mode /multimode optical port and 10/100/1000M RJ45 port, support for Full/half duplex mode and auto MDI/MDI-X connection
  • Dynamic LED indicator, display the current operating status, providing a simple working condition and troubleshooting tips
  • Adopt IEEE 802.3x Standard full-duplex flow control ,with standard duplex Backpressure flow control
  • -40℃ to 80℃operating temperature range
  • Designed for industrial applications. IP40 protection, Aluminum Alloy

Technical Indexes

ParameterSpecifications
Standard

IEEE 802.3 for 10Base-T
IEEE 802.3u for 100Base-TX and 100Base-FX (Fast-Ethernet)
IEE802.3z for 1000BASE-SX/LX(Gigabit-Ethernet)
IEEE 802.3x for Flow control

RJ45 Port2x10/100/1000Base-T, Auto-negotiation, Full/Half Duplex, Auto-MDI/MDIX, on copper cable of cat5 with operation distance of less than 100 meters.
Fiber Ports1x1000Base-FX ports (SC/ST/FC/LC/SFP connector, optional)
Transmission

Twisted pair: 100M (Standard CAT5/CAT5e cable)
Multi mode fiber: 850nm, 550m
Single mode fiber: 1310nm, 20/40/60Km

1550nm, 20/40/60/80/100/120Km

Wavelength850nm, 1310nm, 1550nm
Power Input options

Input Voltage: 24V DC (18~36VDC) ,Redundant power input
Overload Current Protection
Support dual power backup
Support dual power alarm input
Connection: 6 pin terminal

Environmental Limits

Operating Temperature: -40°C to +80°C
Storage Temperature: -45°C to +85°C
Relative Humidity: 5% to 95% (non-condensing)

Mechanical Dimension

Dimensions: 61 x 120 x 140 mm
House Protection: IP40 protection, Aluminium Alloy
Installation: DIN-Rail or wall mounting
Weight: 730g

Approvals

EMI: FCC Part 15 Subpart B Class A,EN 55022 Class A
EMS:
• EN61000-4-2 (ESD) , Level 3
• EN61000-4-3 (RS) , Level 3
• EN61000-4-4 (EFT) , Level 3
• EN61000-4-5 (Surge), Level 3
• EN61000-4-6 (CS) , Level 3
• EN61000-4-8, Level 3
Shock: IEC 60068-2-27
Free Fall: IEC 60068-2-32
Vibration: IEC 60068-2-6

 

اطلاعات تماس
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

تماس با شخص: Lydia Li

تلفن: +8618682101350

ارسال درخواست خود را به طور مستقیم به ما (0 / 3000)