E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

E-link چین شرکت فناوری، با مسئولیت محدود.
فیبر نوری فیبر نوری و تهویه مطبوع تولید کننده محصولات امنیتی

خانه
محصولات
دربارهی ما
کارخانه تور
کنترل کیفیت
تماس با ما
درخواست نقل قول
خانه محصولاتسوئیچ فیبر نوری

Manageable Industrial Ethernet Media Converter 10 / 100 / 1000M SFP Combo

کیفیت خوب مبدل اترنت صنعتی صنعتی برای فروش
کیفیت خوب مبدل اترنت صنعتی صنعتی برای فروش
The engineer solved our problem very quick, and the service is very good. Very professional factory.

—— Robert Lichtenstein-Canada

I had no concern, was buying and testing, so equipment is ok. So equipment and logistic is ok, we keep ordering and making business.

—— Anek – Thailand

I'm very satisfied with the media converter received, the OEM order quality is good.

—— Faize Akçaba-Turkey

E-link Sales are very professional, they give me not only product, but also solution. All E-link Fiber Media Converters and PoE Switches works well.

—— Patrícia Maia-Brazil

چت IM آنلاین در حال حاضر

Manageable Industrial Ethernet Media Converter 10 / 100 / 1000M SFP Combo

چین Manageable Industrial Ethernet Media Converter 10 / 100 / 1000M SFP Combo تامین کننده
Manageable Industrial Ethernet Media Converter 10 / 100 / 1000M SFP Combo تامین کننده Manageable Industrial Ethernet Media Converter 10 / 100 / 1000M SFP Combo تامین کننده Manageable Industrial Ethernet Media Converter 10 / 100 / 1000M SFP Combo تامین کننده Manageable Industrial Ethernet Media Converter 10 / 100 / 1000M SFP Combo تامین کننده

تصویر بزرگ :  Manageable Industrial Ethernet Media Converter 10 / 100 / 1000M SFP Combo

جزئیات محصول:

Place of Origin: Shenzhen, China
نام تجاری: E-link China
گواهی: CE, RoHS, FCC
Model Number: LNK-IMC800

پرداخت:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 piece
قیمت: Negotiation
Packaging Details: 1 piece in 1 carton box
Delivery Time: 3-5 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, Paypal
Supply Ability: 1000000000pcs/Month
Contact Now
توضیحات محصول جزئیات
Switch Fabric: 5.6 Gbps Packet Buffer Memory: 1 Mbit
Max. Packet Length: 1522 Bytes Address Table Size: 8K MAC Addresses
Optical Port: 10 x SFP Input Power: 12~48 VDC, Redundant Power

8-port 100M SFP + 2-port 10/100/1000M SFP Combo Industrial Optical Ethernet Switch

Model: LNK-IMC800 Series

Overview

LNK-IMC800 is a unmanaged 8 ports 100Base-FX SFP + 2 ports 10/100/1000Base-T/SFP Combo Optical Ethernet Switch. The Switch provides SFP slot to support the use of SFP (Small Form-factor Pluggable) transceiver module. User can chose different types of SFPs (1000M only). The Switch supports 1 or 2 core Single-mode or Multi-mode fiber. The product operates at temperatures ranging from -40oC to 80oC and DIN-Rail installation.

 

 

Features

  • 8 100Base-FX SFP + 2 10/100/1000Base-TX/SFP Combo
  • Combo RJ45 Port Supports 10/100/1000Mbps Full/Half-duplex, Auto-negotiation, Auto MDI/MDI-X
  • 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Port Supports Full/Half-duplex, Auto-negotiation, Auto MDI/MDIX
  • Supports external SFP
  • Supports 802.3x Flow control
  • Supports 8K MAC address
  • 1M bits frame buffer memory
  • Supports Relay output for Power and Port failure
  • Redundant Power Inputs
  • Supports DIN-Rail and Wall-mount installation
  • Environmentally Hardened -40°C to 80°C (-40°F to 176°F) operating temperature

Warranty

  • 5-Year Warranty

 

 

 

Technical Indexes

Ethernet
Standards IEEE802.3 10Base-T
IEEE802.3u 100Base-TX/FX
IEEE802.3ab 1000Base-T
IEEE802.3z 1000Base-X
Processing Type Store-and-Forward
Switch Fabric 5.6 Gbps
Forward Filter Rate 14,880pps (10Mbps)
148,800pps (100Mbps)
1,488,000pps (1000Mbps)
Packet Buffer Memory 1 Mbit
Max. Packet Length 1522 Bytes
Address Table Size 8K MAC Addresses
Connector 2 x RJ45
Optical Port 10 x SFP
Electrical and Mechanical
Input Power 12~48 VDC, Redundant Power
(6-pin Terminal Block)
Power Consumption Max. 7W (System no-load)
Max. 13W (System Full-load)
LED Indicators
Power Power Status
Ethernet (Per Port) LINK/Activity, Speed
SFP (Per Port) LINK/Activity
Dimensions (W x D x H) 59 × 120.5 × 165 mm
Weight 0.9 Kg
Casing Aluminum Case
Mounting options Din Rail, Wall Mount bracket included
Environmental
Operation Temperature -40°C to 80°C (-40°F to 176°F) (cold startup at -40°C)
Storage Temperature -40°C to 85°C (-40°F to 185°F)
Relative Humidity 5% to 95% non-condensing
MTBF > 300,000 hrs
Regulatory Approvals
ISO9001, CE, FCC, RoHS
EMI
EN55022:2010+AC: 2011, Class A
EN 61000-3-2: 2006+A1: 2009+A2: 2009
EN 61000-3-3: 2013
EN55024:2010
EMS
IEC 61000-4-2: 2008 (ESD)
IEC 61000-4-3: 2010 (RS)
IEC 61000-4-4: 2012 (EFT)
IEC 61000-4-5: 2014 (Surge)
IEC 61000-4-6: 2013 (CS)
IEC 61000-4-8: 2009 (PFMF)

 

اطلاعات تماس
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

تماس با شخص: Mike

تلفن: +8617727989537

ارسال درخواست خود را به طور مستقیم به ما (0 / 3000)

برق بیش از انژکتور اترنت

E-Link Gigabit Power Over Ejector Injector 12 ~ 48VDC ورودی قدرت DIN Rail / Wall Mount

پورت 60 ولت تنها بر روی دستگاه های اترنت پشتیبانی از Din Rail / Wall Mount Installation

10/100 / 1000Mbps انژکتور پر قدرت 100 وات 802.3bt 100m انتقال

48 Volt 2 Port Cisco POE Power Over Ethernet Injector 10 / 100 / 1000Mbps 15.4W

سوئیچ POE اترنت صنعتی

2 SFP 1000Base - X سوئیچ POE گیگابیت اترنت صنعتی، سوئیچ PoE اترنت Rackmount

پورت اترنت صنعتی پایدار 4 پورت 10/100 / 1000T 802.3at PoE + 2 Port 100 / 1000X SFP

10/100 / 1000M 8 پورت PoE قدرت بیش از سوئیچ گیگابیت اترنت 2 پورت 100 / 1000M SFP IP40

IP40 پورت اترنت صنعتی سوئیچ 16 پورت 10/100 / 1000T 802.3at PoE + 8 پورت 100 / 1000X SFP

SDI به فیبر نوری تبدیل

مینی 3G / HD-SDI به فیبر مبدل با عملکرد Tally

3G-SDI SDI به مبدل فیبر نوری 10KM قابلیت انتقال طولانی 2 وات

HD SDI To Fiber Optic Converter with Forward Audio

Ethernet over Fiber Converter SD/HD/3G-SDI + RS485/RS422/RS232 Data + 10/100M

درخواست نقل قول

| نقشه سایت

Privacy Policy چین خوب کیفیت اترنت مبدل رسانه اترنت تامین کننده. Copyright © 2017 - 2019 fiberethernetmediaconverter.com. All Rights Reserved.