E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

E-link چین شرکت فناوری، با مسئولیت محدود.
فیبر نوری فیبر نوری و تهویه مطبوع تولید کننده محصولات امنیتی

خانه
محصولات
دربارهی ما
کارخانه تور
کنترل کیفیت
تماس با ما
درخواست نقل قول
خانه محصولاتسوئیچ فیبر نوری

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

کیفیت خوب مبدل اترنت صنعتی صنعتی برای فروش
کیفیت خوب مبدل اترنت صنعتی صنعتی برای فروش
The engineer solved our problem very quick, and the service is very good. Very professional factory.

—— Robert Lichtenstein-Canada

I had no concern, was buying and testing, so equipment is ok. So equipment and logistic is ok, we keep ordering and making business.

—— Anek – Thailand

I'm very satisfied with the media converter received, the OEM order quality is good.

—— Faize Akçaba-Turkey

E-link Sales are very professional, they give me not only product, but also solution. All E-link Fiber Media Converters and PoE Switches works well.

—— Patrícia Maia-Brazil

چت IM آنلاین در حال حاضر

Gigabit Fiber Optic Network Switch 8G + 16 SFP Management 93 X 120x 28 mm

چین Gigabit Fiber Optic Network Switch 8G + 16 SFP Management 93 X 120x 28 mm تامین کننده

تصویر بزرگ :  Gigabit Fiber Optic Network Switch 8G + 16 SFP Management 93 X 120x 28 mm

جزئیات محصول:

Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
نام تجاری: E-link
گواهی: Guangdong, China
Model Number: LNK-FS168

پرداخت:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
قیمت: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Standard export package
Delivery Time: 4-6 days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Contact Now
توضیحات محصول جزئیات
Backplane bandwidth: 52Gbit Optical Port: 16 x SFP 1000Base-X
Ethernet port: 8 x 10/100/1000M RJ45 Management: Yes
Power Input: 12V / 1A Dimensions: 93 x 120x 28 mm

8G + 16SFP Management Gigabit Fiber Network Switch

 

Model: LNK-FS168

Overview
 
16+8 Management Gigabit fiber network switch is a second, fourth layer gigabit managed switch, provides 810/100M/1000M RJ45 ports and 16 1000M SFP optical ports. The hard ware supports wire-speed switching of the second layer.
Users can set all kinds of functions of the switch through the Ethernet port in WEB. Built-in ARP and DOS defense system can effectively defense the ARP, DOS and various virus attack, moreover, It is also equipped with many powerful features: a comprehensive QoS, spanning tree, a storm suppression, Bandwidth Control, IGMP Snooping, ACL access control, DHCP snooping etc. Very suitable for small and medium-sized enterprises, campus network, and the metropolitan area network aggregation applications.
 
Features
1. ARP defense: the function of MAC address and port binding and MAC address security filtering can effectively defense the ARP attack; DHCP snooping can provide ARP protection for users to obtain the MAC dynamically.
2. Qos: support for multiple QOS strategy. Based on the 802.1p priority setting, each port provides eight priority queues. IP-DSCP can be divided into different service levels according to the IP header , to achieve a comprehensive QOS. AUTO VOIP can set the port to the highest priority of the voice signal, improve the voice quality of network IP telephone greatly.
3. Spanning Tree: Support the standard of IEEE 802.1d and IEEE 802.1w (Rapid Spanning Tree Protocol) and IEEE802.1s (Multiple Spanning Tree Protocol).
4. AUTO DOS: defense the following DOS attack with seven different forms.
(1) Land attack: the attacker sends forged TCP SYN packets of information flow with the same source IP address, IP destination address, the victim system tries to send a response information to itself, result in a system disturbance and will be paralyzed or restart.
(2) Blat attack: the attacker sends forged packets with the same source port number and destination port number, the victim system tries to send a response information to itself, result in system crashes or restart.
(3) Smurf attack: the attacker uses spoofed source address of attack target to operate ping process to a broadcast address. Then all the active hosts will response the the target, leading to network congestion or disruption.
(4) Ping flood: flooding the target system by the ping broadcast storms, so that the system can not respond to legitimate correspondence.
(5) SYN/SYN-ACK flooded: floods the hole target system by SYN or SYN / ACK packet.
(6) Protect the invalid TCP attack: Prevent the flood of data caused by the invalid TCP packets.
(7) Ping of Death attack: Sends out a very large ICMP request packets ("Ping"), its intention is to cause the target computer input buffer overflow, so that the computer is paralyzed.

5. Storm suppression: can be set with the Broadcast, multicast, DLF traffic.
6. ACL Access Control: used to control the exchange of the packet from the port, to ensure that the intranet site will not be access to users without authority, while indirectly defend ARP attack.
7. IGMP Snooping: Support IGMP version 2 (RFC 2236): IGMP Snooping is used to establish the multicast groups to forward multicast packets to avoid wasting bandwidth when a multicast packet overflow network.
8. Support for 802.1x authentication, and to provide users with access to authentication.
9. Wire-speed filtering - Storage - forward mode, providing a true non-blocking switching structure.
10. Support the function of port mirroring, port gathering, port speed limit.
11. Support the port-based VLAN and IEEE802.1Q based on VLAN.
 
Technical Indexes

Product Type 16+8 Management gigabit fiber network switches
Support agreement IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE802.1q, IEEE802.1p, IEEE802.1z, IEEE802.1d, IEEE802.1s, IEEE802.1w, IEEE802.1ax, IEEE802.1ak
Maximum frame length 9216B
Ports 16 1000M SFP optical ports and 8 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports
Network Media 1000Base-LX: using long wavelength laser (1310nm) over multimode and single mode fiber, multimode fiber the maximum distance is 550m, single mode 10-24km.
1000Base-SX: 62.5μm multimode fiber the maximum transmission distance of 275m, 50μm multimode fiber using the maximum transmission distance of 550 meters.
10Base-T: 3 classes or more than 3 kinds UTP; (maximum transmission distance of 200m), 14880P / S
100Base-TX: 5 Category UTP; (maximum transmission distance of 100m), 148800P / S
1000Base-T: CAT-5E UTP or Category 6 UTP; (maximum transmission distance of 100m), 1488000P / S
VLAN Address Table 4K
MAC address table 8K
Cache 32Mbits
Backplane bandwidth 52Gbit
Filtering and forwarding rate 10Mbps:14880pps
100Mbps:148800pps
1000Mbps:1488000pps
Dimensions 440x230x44mm(1U19-inch standard chassis)
Use of the environment Operating Temperature: 0℃~40;
Humidity 10% ~ 90% non-condensing
Storage temperature: -20℃~70℃;
Storage Humidity 5% ~ 90% non-condensing
Power Input :90-264VAC ,50-60HZ; output: 5V/12A
Power consumption Power consumption: 60W

 
 

اطلاعات تماس
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

تماس با شخص: Mike

تلفن: +8617727989537

ارسال درخواست خود را به طور مستقیم به ما (0 / 3000)