E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

E-link چین شرکت فناوری، با مسئولیت محدود.
فیبر نوری فیبر نوری و تهویه مطبوع تولید کننده محصولات امنیتی

خانه
محصولات
دربارهی ما
کارخانه تور
کنترل کیفیت
تماس با ما
درخواست نقل قول
خانه محصولاتاترنت مبدل رسانه اترنت

1000M SFP To SFP Fiber Ethernet Media Converter , LC Fiber To Ethernet Converter

کیفیت خوب مبدل اترنت صنعتی صنعتی برای فروش
کیفیت خوب مبدل اترنت صنعتی صنعتی برای فروش
The engineer solved our problem very quick, and the service is very good. Very professional factory.

—— Robert Lichtenstein-Canada

I had no concern, was buying and testing, so equipment is ok. So equipment and logistic is ok, we keep ordering and making business.

—— Anek – Thailand

I'm very satisfied with the media converter received, the OEM order quality is good.

—— Faize Akçaba-Turkey

E-link Sales are very professional, they give me not only product, but also solution. All E-link Fiber Media Converters and PoE Switches works well.

—— Patrícia Maia-Brazil

چت IM آنلاین در حال حاضر

1000M SFP To SFP Fiber Ethernet Media Converter , LC Fiber To Ethernet Converter

چین 1000M SFP To SFP Fiber Ethernet Media Converter , LC Fiber To Ethernet Converter تامین کننده
1000M SFP To SFP Fiber Ethernet Media Converter , LC Fiber To Ethernet Converter تامین کننده 1000M SFP To SFP Fiber Ethernet Media Converter , LC Fiber To Ethernet Converter تامین کننده

تصویر بزرگ :  1000M SFP To SFP Fiber Ethernet Media Converter , LC Fiber To Ethernet Converter

جزئیات محصول:

Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
نام تجاری: E-link
گواهی: CE/FCC/Rohs
Model Number: LNK-2020SFP

پرداخت:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
قیمت: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Standard export package
Delivery Time: 4-6 days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 5000pcs Per Month
Contact Now
توضیحات محصول جزئیات
Wavelength: Depends on SFP module Connector: SFP/LC
Data Rate: 1000 Mbps Power Supply: DC 48V
Name: ethernet fiber media converter

Gigabit SFP to SFP Media Converter

 

 

Model: LNK-2020SFP

Overview

 

E-link Gigabit SFP to SFP media converter has two SFP sockets. It can convert two optical digital signals of SFP modules, which have same speed, among different wavelength, different distance and different mode (singlemode, multimode, Fiber). It supports transmission in multi-mode dual fiber, single mode dual fiber and single mode single fiber. It is used widely in popular applications in all kind of optical digital signals, like Ethernet signals, ATM signals, SDH signals, and control signals etc.

 

Features

  • Support 1.25G SFP Transceivers, Hot-plug
  • Support full-duplex and half-duplex and its auto-sensed
  • Support direct and transparent transmission of packets at different lengths
  • Support the transmission of extra-long VLAN packets
  • Support Quality of Service (QoS) and ensuring the transmission of VoIP packets;
  • Support STP to form a redundant network;
  • Low power consumption, low heat, reliable and stable performance, and long lifetime;
  • Options in single mode in dual fiber, multi-mode in dual fiber, and single mode in single fiber

Application

 

The devices can be used as below:
1) Wavelength Switch Device:It can provide date transmission between two wavelength,
such as 1310nm↔1310nm, 1310nm↔1550nm, 1310nm↔850nm, 850nm↔1550nm. This device also can be used as positive power enlarge device
2) Mode Switch Device: It can provide date transmission between multi mode (850nm,1310nm) and single mode (1310nm,1550nm). This kind of device also can be used as positive power enlarge device.
3) Fiber Switch Device: It can provide the date transmission between single –fiber and dual –fiber.
4) Switch deferent wavelength and two types of mode.

 

Technical Indexes

 

Parameter Specifications
Access mode 1000Mbps (1250Mbpc)
Standard IEEE802.3z 1000Base-SX/LX Gigabit Ethernet
Wavelength 850nm/1310nm/1550nm
Transmission distance

multi-mode Dual-fiber: 220m (62.5/125μm)/500m (50/125μm)

single mode Dual-fiber: 20/40Km;

single mode single fiber: 20/40Km

Port

One multi-mode optical port: Multi-mode: SFP (50, 62.5/125μm)

One single mode optical port: single mode: SFP (9/125μm)

Single mode Single fiber: SFP (9/125μm)

Conversion means Media conversion
BER <10-9
MTBF 100,000 hours
LED indicator

PWR (power supply)

LINK A (Multi-mode optical link)

LINKB (Single-mode optical link)

Power supply AC220V 0.3A/DC-48V 0.5A
Dimension 26mm (H)*70mm (W)*95mm (D)
Power consumption 3.5W
Operating temperature -10~55ºC
Operating humidity 5%~90%
Maintaining temperature -40~70ºC
Maintaining humidity 5% ~ 90% non-condensing

 

 

اطلاعات تماس
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

تماس با شخص: Lydia Li

تلفن: +8618682101350

ارسال درخواست خود را به طور مستقیم به ما (0 / 3000)

برق بیش از انژکتور اترنت

E-Link Gigabit Power Over Ejector Injector 12 ~ 48VDC ورودی قدرت DIN Rail / Wall Mount

پورت 60 ولت تنها بر روی دستگاه های اترنت پشتیبانی از Din Rail / Wall Mount Installation

10/100 / 1000Mbps انژکتور پر قدرت 100 وات 802.3bt 100m انتقال

48 Volt 2 Port Cisco POE Power Over Ethernet Injector 10 / 100 / 1000Mbps 15.4W

سوئیچ POE اترنت صنعتی

2 SFP 1000Base - X سوئیچ POE گیگابیت اترنت صنعتی، سوئیچ PoE اترنت Rackmount

پورت اترنت صنعتی پایدار 4 پورت 10/100 / 1000T 802.3at PoE + 2 Port 100 / 1000X SFP

10/100 / 1000M 8 پورت PoE قدرت بیش از سوئیچ گیگابیت اترنت 2 پورت 100 / 1000M SFP IP40

IP40 پورت اترنت صنعتی سوئیچ 16 پورت 10/100 / 1000T 802.3at PoE + 8 پورت 100 / 1000X SFP

SDI به فیبر نوری تبدیل

مینی 3G / HD-SDI به فیبر مبدل با عملکرد Tally

3G-SDI SDI به مبدل فیبر نوری 10KM قابلیت انتقال طولانی 2 وات

HD SDI To Fiber Optic Converter with Forward Audio

Ethernet over Fiber Converter SD/HD/3G-SDI + RS485/RS422/RS232 Data + 10/100M

درخواست نقل قول

| نقشه سایت

Privacy Policy چین خوب کیفیت اترنت مبدل رسانه اترنت تامین کننده. Copyright © 2017 - 2019 fiberethernetmediaconverter.com. All Rights Reserved.