E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

E-link چین شرکت فناوری، با مسئولیت محدود.
فیبر نوری فیبر نوری و تهویه مطبوع تولید کننده محصولات امنیتی

خانه
محصولات
دربارهی ما
کارخانه تور
کنترل کیفیت
تماس با ما
درخواست نقل قول
خانه محصولاتاترنت مبدل رسانه اترنت

2km Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter With Internal Power , Managed Fiber Media Converter

کیفیت خوب مبدل اترنت صنعتی صنعتی برای فروش
کیفیت خوب مبدل اترنت صنعتی صنعتی برای فروش
The engineer solved our problem very quick, and the service is very good. Very professional factory.

—— Robert Lichtenstein-Canada

I had no concern, was buying and testing, so equipment is ok. So equipment and logistic is ok, we keep ordering and making business.

—— Anek – Thailand

I'm very satisfied with the media converter received, the OEM order quality is good.

—— Faize Akçaba-Turkey

E-link Sales are very professional, they give me not only product, but also solution. All E-link Fiber Media Converters and PoE Switches works well.

—— Patrícia Maia-Brazil

چت IM آنلاین در حال حاضر

2km Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter With Internal Power , Managed Fiber Media Converter

چین 2km Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter With Internal Power , Managed Fiber Media Converter تامین کننده

تصویر بزرگ :  2km Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter With Internal Power , Managed Fiber Media Converter

جزئیات محصول:

Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
نام تجاری: E-link
گواهی: CE/FCC/Rohs
Model Number: LNK-103OAM

پرداخت:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
قیمت: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Standard export package
Delivery Time: 4-6 days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 5000pcs Per Month
Contact Now
توضیحات محصول جزئیات
Fiber Type: Multi Mode dual fiber Management port: 1 console (RJ45)
Transmission distance: 2km Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Name: multimode fiber media converter

10/100/1000M Managable Ethernet Media Converter with Internal Power Supply Multi-mode 2km

 

 
Model: LNK-103OAM
 

Overview
 
10/100M, 10/100/1000M IEEE802.3ah OAM manageable Ethernet Fiber Media Converter can supervise the real time situation of remote manageable fiber media converter and set the functions. With this system, the response speed of the operator is quickened, the daily maintenance and network expenditure of the operators are reduced, and the serving quality of them is enhanced.
 
Features

  • Built-in IP-based Web Interface
  • Supporting remote and local management
  • Supporling IEEEE 802.3X Frame Flow Control for Full-Duplex mode
  • Store and Forward mechanism
  • Manual IP address setting/DHCP client for IP address assignment
  • SNMP v1 / v2c monitor / private Enterprise MIB
  • Event trap and SNMP trap support
  • Speed duplex mode configuration / Flow Control setting / bandwidth Control on TP / Fiber port
  • Supports Port Status / Ethernet Statistics on both TP and Fiber intertace
  • Supports Maximum frame size to 16K bytes
  • Loop detection / Broadcast / Multicast / Unicast storm control
  • Management VLAN / 16 IEEE 802.1Q VLAN groups / Q-in-Q VLAN
  • 802.1p Tag Priority / IP address priority / IP DSCP option in
  • Quality of Service Mode and Strict Priority / Weighted Round Robin (WRR) QoS policies
  • TS-1000 OAM / IEEE 802.3ah OAM / Loop Back Test
  • 16 TCP / UDP Filter groups
  • Password setting, IP setting and devices description setting through Planet Smart discovery utility
  • Firmware upgrade via remote Web interface
  • External DC 5V 2A power supply
  • LED indicators for easy network diagnosing
  • Reset Button at the front panel for the factory default reset
  • Choice of fiber-connector from SC, LC, WDM, multi-mode / single-mode fiber /1000Base-SX / LX mini GBIC module

 
Technical Indexes
 

Standards &ProtocolsIEEE802.3x full duplex on 10BaseT, 100BaseTX,1000BaseT IEEE802.3-2002
IEEE802.3u 100BaseTX IEEE802.3ab 1000BaseT IEEE802.3z 1000BaseX IEEE802.3ah-2004
IEEE 802.1d Spanning Tree
IEEE 802.1w
IEEE 802.1p Qos
IEEE 802.1q VALN TAG IEEE802.3X Flow control
ConnectorST, SC, FC, LC
Operating wavelength850nm, 1310nm at Multi-mode; 1310nm, 1550nm at single mode
Optical fibersMulti-mode: 50/125,62.5/125,100/140um;
Single-mode: 8.3/125,8.7/125,9/125,10/125um
Management port1 console (RJ45)
Serial port configuration9600bps/8bit/none parity/1 stop bit/none low control
User port10/100BaseTX 10/100/1000BaseTX (RJ45), Full/Half duplex;
100Base-FX 1000Base-FX(SFP module)
Fiber link optionDual fiber/single fiber (WDM)
Max frame size1518 Bytes (100M);9728 Bytes (1000M)
Transmission distanceDual fiber: up to 100km
Single fiber: up to 80km
Band width managementSupport bandwidth control by step of64Kbps (N*64K)
LLCFSupport Link loss carry forward (LLCF)
Q-in-QQ-in-Qfunctionality(addanotherouter9100tag)makes the customer packets tunneled and unmodified through the providers network by using a provider configured 802.1QVLANtags,alleviating the burden of aggregation switch
IEEE802.3ah OAM
standard function
LNK-102OAM/LNK-103OAM Series series has two working modes: Master and Slave. Central Office device works at Master mode, and Customer Premise device at Slave mode. The OAM functions are originated by Master device.
Link monitoringReport local events to remote device, including Critical Event (voltage and temperature abnormal) and Dying Gasp (power down).
OAM discoveryCheck if remote device has implemented/enabled IEEE802.3ah OAM function, and negotiate with remote device
Working Temperature0~60℃
Working Humidity5%~90%(non-condensing)
Storage Temperature-10~70℃
Storage HumidityRH: 5~90% non-condensing
Power supply85VAC~265VAC or -40VDC~-57VDC
Power consumption5W

 
 

اطلاعات تماس
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

تماس با شخص: Lydia Li

تلفن: +8618682101350

ارسال درخواست خود را به طور مستقیم به ما (0 / 3000)

برق بیش از انژکتور اترنت

E-Link Gigabit Power Over Ejector Injector 12 ~ 48VDC ورودی قدرت DIN Rail / Wall Mount

پورت 60 ولت تنها بر روی دستگاه های اترنت پشتیبانی از Din Rail / Wall Mount Installation

10/100 / 1000Mbps انژکتور پر قدرت 100 وات 802.3bt 100m انتقال

48 Volt 2 Port Cisco POE Power Over Ethernet Injector 10 / 100 / 1000Mbps 15.4W

سوئیچ POE اترنت صنعتی

2 SFP 1000Base - X سوئیچ POE گیگابیت اترنت صنعتی، سوئیچ PoE اترنت Rackmount

پورت اترنت صنعتی پایدار 4 پورت 10/100 / 1000T 802.3at PoE + 2 Port 100 / 1000X SFP

10/100 / 1000M 8 پورت PoE قدرت بیش از سوئیچ گیگابیت اترنت 2 پورت 100 / 1000M SFP IP40

IP40 پورت اترنت صنعتی سوئیچ 16 پورت 10/100 / 1000T 802.3at PoE + 8 پورت 100 / 1000X SFP

SDI به فیبر نوری تبدیل

مینی 3G / HD-SDI به فیبر مبدل با عملکرد Tally

3G-SDI SDI به مبدل فیبر نوری 10KM قابلیت انتقال طولانی 2 وات

HD SDI To Fiber Optic Converter with Forward Audio

Ethernet over Fiber Converter SD/HD/3G-SDI + RS485/RS422/RS232 Data + 10/100M

درخواست نقل قول

| نقشه سایت

Privacy Policy چین خوب کیفیت اترنت مبدل رسانه اترنت تامین کننده. Copyright © 2017 - 2019 fiberethernetmediaconverter.com. All Rights Reserved.