E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

E-link چین شرکت فناوری، با مسئولیت محدود.
فیبر نوری فیبر نوری و تهویه مطبوع تولید کننده محصولات امنیتی

خانه
محصولات
دربارهی ما
کارخانه تور
کنترل کیفیت
تماس با ما
درخواست نقل قول
خانه محصولاتسوئیچ فیبر نوری

8 Port Managed Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic Switch With SFP Combo Uplink

کیفیت خوب مبدل اترنت صنعتی صنعتی برای فروش
کیفیت خوب مبدل اترنت صنعتی صنعتی برای فروش
The engineer solved our problem very quick, and the service is very good. Very professional factory.

—— Robert Lichtenstein-Canada

I had no concern, was buying and testing, so equipment is ok. So equipment and logistic is ok, we keep ordering and making business.

—— Anek – Thailand

I'm very satisfied with the media converter received, the OEM order quality is good.

—— Faize Akçaba-Turkey

E-link Sales are very professional, they give me not only product, but also solution. All E-link Fiber Media Converters and PoE Switches works well.

—— Patrícia Maia-Brazil

چت IM آنلاین در حال حاضر

8 Port Managed Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic Switch With SFP Combo Uplink

چین 8 Port Managed Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic Switch With SFP Combo Uplink تامین کننده

تصویر بزرگ :  8 Port Managed Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic Switch With SFP Combo Uplink

جزئیات محصول:

Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
نام تجاری: E-link
گواهی: CE/FCC/Rohs
Model Number: LNK-1800GSFP-M

پرداخت:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
قیمت: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Standard export package
Delivery Time: 4-6 days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 5000pcs Per Month
Contact Now
توضیحات محصول جزئیات
Ethernet port: 8 x RJ45 Uplink: 1x SFP + 1x RJ45 (Combo) uplink
Rate: 10/100/1000M Management: Yes
Power Input: 12V / 1A Dimensions: 93 x 120x 28 mm

8 Port 10/100/1000M Ethernet Managed Switch with SFP Combo Uplink

 

Model: LNK-1800GSFP-M

Overview

 

E-link LNK-1800GSFP-M is managed types, is security industrial Ethernet switch, with 8 ports 1000M adaptive RJ45 ports and 1 1000M Combo(1000M SFP port or 10/100/1000M adaptive RJ45 Ethernet port optional) uplink port, supports SFP modules hot plug, and supports to work with fiber switches, fiber converters and other devices witch fiber ports. It supports Web management and SNMP management; supports HD video flow transmission, applies to security system, electric system, traffic system requirements.

 

 

Features

  • support maximum 8 1000M RJ45 ports and 1 GE Combo port (SFP fiber port/RJ45 port interchange)
  • Support SFP hot plug
  • Support each port full rate, full-duplex non-blocking forwarding
  • Support 8K MAC learning, 1Mbit storage and forward cache space, 4.6G back plane bandwidth
  • Supports to substitute central fiber converter, simplify network structure, lower network establishing cost, reduce device fault
  • All optic ports, strengthen the an-interference ability
  • Metal casing design, better for heat dissipation

 

Warranty: 1-Year Warranty

 

Technical Indexes

 

Parameter Specification
Standard IEEE802.3 10Base-T Ethernet, IEEE802.3u 100Base-TX/FX Fast Ethernet, IEEE802.3ab 1000Base-T, IEEE802.3z 1000Base-SX/LX Gigabit Ethernet, IEEE802.3x Flow control, IEEE802.1q VLAN, IEEE802.1p QoS, IEEE802.1d Spanning Tree
Wavelength 850nm/1310nm/1550nm
Distance

1000M SFP module, Multi-mode: 220m(fiber 62.5/125μm)/550m (fiber 50/125μm)

Single-mode: 10/20/40/60/80/100/120Km

Single-fiber Single-mode: 10/20/40/60/80/100/120Km
CAT5 cable: 100m

Port

8 1000M RJ45 ports: 10/100/1000Mbps

1 1000M Combo ports: 1 Gbps,1000M SFP&10/100/1000M RJ45

MAC 8K
Buffer memory space 1Mbit
Bit error rate <1/1000000000
MTBF 100000 hours
Power DC12V/2A
Power consumption 10W

Working

temperature

-10~60℃
Storage temperature -40~80℃
Humidity 5%~90% non-condensing
Dimension 28mm (H)×193mm(W)×119mm (D)

 

اطلاعات تماس
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

تماس با شخص: Lydia Li

تلفن: +8618682101350

ارسال درخواست خود را به طور مستقیم به ما (0 / 3000)

برق بیش از انژکتور اترنت

E-Link Gigabit Power Over Ejector Injector 12 ~ 48VDC ورودی قدرت DIN Rail / Wall Mount

پورت 60 ولت تنها بر روی دستگاه های اترنت پشتیبانی از Din Rail / Wall Mount Installation

10/100 / 1000Mbps انژکتور پر قدرت 100 وات 802.3bt 100m انتقال

48 Volt 2 Port Cisco POE Power Over Ethernet Injector 10 / 100 / 1000Mbps 15.4W

سوئیچ POE اترنت صنعتی

2 SFP 1000Base - X سوئیچ POE گیگابیت اترنت صنعتی، سوئیچ PoE اترنت Rackmount

پورت اترنت صنعتی پایدار 4 پورت 10/100 / 1000T 802.3at PoE + 2 Port 100 / 1000X SFP

10/100 / 1000M 8 پورت PoE قدرت بیش از سوئیچ گیگابیت اترنت 2 پورت 100 / 1000M SFP IP40

IP40 پورت اترنت صنعتی سوئیچ 16 پورت 10/100 / 1000T 802.3at PoE + 8 پورت 100 / 1000X SFP

SDI به فیبر نوری تبدیل

مینی 3G / HD-SDI به فیبر مبدل با عملکرد Tally

3G-SDI SDI به مبدل فیبر نوری 10KM قابلیت انتقال طولانی 2 وات

HD SDI To Fiber Optic Converter with Forward Audio

Ethernet over Fiber Converter SD/HD/3G-SDI + RS485/RS422/RS232 Data + 10/100M

درخواست نقل قول

| نقشه سایت

Privacy Policy چین خوب کیفیت اترنت مبدل رسانه اترنت تامین کننده. Copyright © 2017 - 2019 fiberethernetmediaconverter.com. All Rights Reserved.