E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

E-link چین شرکت فناوری، با مسئولیت محدود.
فیبر نوری فیبر نوری و تهویه مطبوع تولید کننده محصولات امنیتی

خانه
محصولات
دربارهی ما
کارخانه تور
کنترل کیفیت
تماس با ما
درخواست نقل قول
خانه محصولاتSDI به فیبر نوری تبدیل

1 Channel Mini Type 3G SDI To Fiber Optic Converter 270Mbit/S - 1.48Gbit/S - 3Gbit/S

کیفیت خوب مبدل اترنت صنعتی صنعتی برای فروش
کیفیت خوب مبدل اترنت صنعتی صنعتی برای فروش
The engineer solved our problem very quick, and the service is very good. Very professional factory.

—— Robert Lichtenstein-Canada

I had no concern, was buying and testing, so equipment is ok. So equipment and logistic is ok, we keep ordering and making business.

—— Anek – Thailand

I'm very satisfied with the media converter received, the OEM order quality is good.

—— Faize Akçaba-Turkey

E-link Sales are very professional, they give me not only product, but also solution. All E-link Fiber Media Converters and PoE Switches works well.

—— Patrícia Maia-Brazil

چت IM آنلاین در حال حاضر

1 Channel Mini Type 3G SDI To Fiber Optic Converter 270Mbit/S - 1.48Gbit/S - 3Gbit/S

چین 1 Channel Mini Type 3G SDI To Fiber Optic Converter 270Mbit/S - 1.48Gbit/S - 3Gbit/S تامین کننده

تصویر بزرگ :  1 Channel Mini Type 3G SDI To Fiber Optic Converter 270Mbit/S - 1.48Gbit/S - 3Gbit/S

جزئیات محصول:

Place of Origin: Shenzhen, China
نام تجاری: E-link China
گواهی: CE, RoHS, FCC
Model Number: LNK-M3G-1V-10

پرداخت:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pair
قیمت: Negotiation
Packaging Details: 1 pair in 1 carton box
Delivery Time: 3-5 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, Paypal
Supply Ability: 1000000000pairs/Month
Contact Now
توضیحات محصول جزئیات
Serial TV, BNC Input: 270Mbit/s - 1.48Gbit/s - 3Gbit/s Reflection loss: >15DB
Equilibrium: 0-150m @1.485Gb/s Signal level: 800mV nominal
Rise/fall time: 200ps indication Power: 12W

1Ch 3G-SDI, 1 Input 1 Output Mini Type 3G-SDI to Fiber Optic Converter

Model: LNK-M3G-1V Series

Overview

LNK-M3G-1V Series Mini-type 3G-SDI Fiber Converter supports 1-channel 3G-SDI standard high-definition video signal transmitted via fiber optical cable. E-link 3G-SDI Video over Fiber Converters includes one transmitter and one receiver for 1080P 3G-SDI signal.

 

 

 

Features

  • 1 channel 3G-SDI video transmission over optic fiber
  • Automatic cable equalization to ensure signal integrity
  • Automatic reclocking 270Mbit/s - 1.48Gbit/s - 3Gbit/s
  • Directly compatible with HD-SDI camera systems
  • Long transmission capability at least 10 km (6.2miles) , up to 80 km
  • Terminal block power input for industrial application
  • Supports hot swapping and hot plugging
  • Full digital non-compression broadcast level transmission;
  • super optic dynamic range and free of adjustment prior to use;
  • surface coating technique;
  • fiber optic WDM/CWDM/DWDM technique;
  • 1000M optical fiber transmission, easy for update;
  • industry level ultra-broad temperature range (-40℃~+85℃), adaptable to various environments;

 

 

Application

  • Animal films recording;
  • Live events broadcast over fiber
  • High performance(error-free) surveillance networks in Army or security;
  • Large video wall system
  • Intelligent Traffic Monitoring System
  • Security systems
  • School networking
  • Industrial monitoring (Electricity, Chemistry, Steel, Oil, Railway & etc)
  • Military Monitoring (Warehouse, Border, Guards,etc)
  • Stadium (For LIVE HD video, audio transmission)

 

 

Technical Indexes

Serial TV, BNC Input SMPTE 424M, SMPTE 292M, SMPTE 259M, DVB-ASI, DVB-SSI and Telecom/Datacom  
270Mbit/s - 1.48Gbit/s - 3Gbit/s  
Input number: 1  
Reflection loss: >15DB  
Equilibrium: 0-150m @1.485Gb/s  
Connector: BNC  
Optics Channel: 1  
Type: single-mode (multimode optional)  
Wavelength: 1310nm /1550nm  
Transmission distance (550m-120Km)  
Reflection loss: > 15dB  
Dithering: < 0.2UI  
Connector: LC/PC  
Serial TV, BNC output (EO/OE) Output number:1  
Signal level: 800mV nominal  
Rise/fall time: 200ps indication  
Overshoot: < 10% amplitude  
Reflection loss: >15dB  
Dithering: < 0.2UI  
Connector: 75Ω BNC  
Power and environmental indication Operating temperature: -40℃~+85℃  
Pressure: 1A@12VDC  
Power: 12 W  
EMI/RFI: meet FCC Part 15 Class A, EU EMC standard  
Average time trouble-free: >100000 hours  
SDI video format supports 625/25PAL;525/29.97NTSC;525/23.98NTSC; 720p50; 720p59.94; 1080P23.98/24/30/50/60; 1080i 23/24/30/50/59.94;  
 


 

Contact Information:

Email: sales(at)e-linkchina.com

Tel: +86 755 83128674

WhatsApp/Mob: +86 13926522845

Skype/Wechat: elinkchina003

اطلاعات تماس
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

تماس با شخص: Lydia Li

تلفن: +8618682101350

ارسال درخواست خود را به طور مستقیم به ما (0 / 3000)

برق بیش از انژکتور اترنت

قدرت Gigabit E-Link بیش از انژکتور انژکتور 12 ~ 48VDC ورودی برق DIN Rail / Wall Mount

پورت 60 ولت تنها بر روی دستگاه های اترنت پشتیبانی از Din Rail / Wall Mount Installation

10/100 / 1000Mbps انژکتور پر قدرت 100 وات 802.3bt 100m انتقال

48 Volt 2 Port Cisco POE Power Over Ethernet Injector 10 / 100 / 1000Mbps 15.4W

سوئیچ POE اترنت صنعتی

2 SFP 1000Base - X سوئیچ POE گیگابیت اترنت صنعتی، سوئیچ PoE اترنت Rackmount

پورت اترنت صنعتی پایدار 4 پورت 10/100 / 1000T 802.3at PoE + 2 Port 100 / 1000X SFP

10/100 / 1000M 8 پورت PoE قدرت بیش از سوئیچ گیگابیت اترنت 2 پورت 100 / 1000M SFP IP40

IP40 پورت اترنت صنعتی سوئیچ 16 پورت 10/100 / 1000T 802.3at PoE + 8 پورت 100 / 1000X SFP

SDI به فیبر نوری تبدیل

مینی 3G / HD-SDI به فیبر مبدل با عملکرد Tally

3G-SDI SDI به مبدل فیبر نوری 10KM قابلیت انتقال طولانی 2 وات

HD SDI To Fiber Optic Converter with Forward Audio

Ethernet over Fiber Converter SD/HD/3G-SDI + RS485/RS422/RS232 Data + 10/100M

درخواست نقل قول

| نقشه سایت

Privacy Policy چین خوب کیفیت اترنت مبدل رسانه اترنت تامین کننده. Copyright © 2017 - 2020 fiberethernetmediaconverter.com. All Rights Reserved.