E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

E-link چین شرکت فناوری، با مسئولیت محدود.
فیبر نوری فیبر نوری و تهویه مطبوع تولید کننده محصولات امنیتی

خانه
محصولات
دربارهی ما
کارخانه تور
کنترل کیفیت
تماس با ما
درخواست نقل قول
خانه محصولاتسوئیچ فیبر نوری

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

کیفیت خوب مبدل اترنت صنعتی صنعتی برای فروش
کیفیت خوب مبدل اترنت صنعتی صنعتی برای فروش
The engineer solved our problem very quick, and the service is very good. Very professional factory.

—— Robert Lichtenstein-Canada

I had no concern, was buying and testing, so equipment is ok. So equipment and logistic is ok, we keep ordering and making business.

—— Anek – Thailand

I'm very satisfied with the media converter received, the OEM order quality is good.

—— Faize Akçaba-Turkey

E-link Sales are very professional, they give me not only product, but also solution. All E-link Fiber Media Converters and PoE Switches works well.

—— Patrícia Maia-Brazil

چت IM آنلاین در حال حاضر

4 Port Manageable Gigabit Fiber Optic Switch , Optical Ethernet Network Switch

چین 4 Port Manageable Gigabit Fiber Optic Switch , Optical Ethernet Network Switch تامین کننده

تصویر بزرگ :  4 Port Manageable Gigabit Fiber Optic Switch , Optical Ethernet Network Switch

جزئیات محصول:

Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
نام تجاری: E-link
گواهی: CE/FCC/Rohs
Model Number: LNK-M2400G-SFP

پرداخت:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
قیمت: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Standard export package
Delivery Time: 4-6 days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: Negotiate 5000pcs Per Month
Contact Now
توضیحات محصول جزئیات
Ethernet Port: 4 x Rj45 Transfer Distance: Depends on SFP
Fiber Port: 2 x SFP Data Rate: 1000 Mbps
WEB management: Support Power Supply: 5V/DC

4 Port Manageable Gigabit Switch with 2 SFP slot

 

Model: LNK-M2400G-SFP

Overview

 

This managed Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch has two 1000M FX port and four 10/100/100M UTP ports. Customer can choose different FX specification according as his demand, such as multimode or Single-mode, Single fiber or Dual fiber and Single-mode 20-100km etc. The product is possessed of stable performance, excellent quality and reasonable price. It is applicable to use in constructing of Optical Fiber Ethernet network.

 

10/100/1000M Web-Manageable Tag VLAN fiber switch fully complies with IEEE802.3 10Base-T Ethernet, IEEE802.3u 1000Base-TX/FX Fast Ethernet, IEEE802.3ab 1000Base-T, IEEE802.3z 1000Base-SX/LX Gigabit Ethernet, IEEE802.1q, IEEE802.1p QoS, IEEE802.1d Spanning Tree standards and provides powerful management of Ethernet, VOIP, and IPTV.

 

Features

  • Support 4 port 10/ 100/1000M auto-detect Half/Full duplex RJ45 ports and 2 fiber port.
  • Support WEB-based network management.
  • IEEE802.3,IEEE802.3u,IEEE802.3ab,IEEE802.3z,802.1q,802.1p,802.1d,802.1w
  • Support port VLAN and Tag VLAN. (8 Groups)
  • Support data packet length up to 1552 bytes.
  • Support MAC address auto-learning.
  • Support IEEE 802.1p priority tags.
  • Support DSCP.
  • SNMP v1 Snooping,STP/RSTP,HTTP.
  • Automatic MDI/MDI-X configuration.
  • Support bandwidth control.
  • Support for hardware Load Default button to restore the default value.
  • Choice of fiber-connector from SC,FC,ST, LC, WDM, multi-mode / single-mode fiber /1000Base-SX/ LX SFP.

 

Technical Indexes

 

 

Standards and Protocols Supported IEEE802.3 , IEEE802.3u , IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.1Q
Wavelength 850nm/1310nm/1550nm
Port Number 6 ports
Ethernet port 4 RJ45
Optical port 2 SC (ST,FC optional) or 2 SFP
Distance Dual Fiber MM: 2km Dual Fiber SM: 20/40/60/80/ 100km
Single Fiber SM : 20/40/60/ 80km
MAC 2K
CPU 150Mhz or above
Memory 16MB or above
Input Voltage Range 5V/2A DC
Consumption Max.6W
Operating Temperature 0 ~ 45
Storage Temperature -40 ~ 70
Operating Humidity 10%~90% RH no condensing
Storage Humidity 5%~90% RH no condensing
Dimensions: 158mm * 100mm * 28mm

 

 

اطلاعات تماس
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

تماس با شخص: Lydia Li

تلفن: +8618682101350

ارسال درخواست خود را به طور مستقیم به ما (0 / 3000)