E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

E-link چین شرکت فناوری، با مسئولیت محدود.
فیبر نوری فیبر نوری و تهویه مطبوع تولید کننده محصولات امنیتی

خانه
محصولات
دربارهی ما
کارخانه تور
کنترل کیفیت
تماس با ما
درخواست نقل قول
خانه محصولاتسوئیچ POE اترنت

IEEE 802.3 Af Ethernet POE Switch , SFP Port Netgear Power Over Ethernet Switch

کیفیت خوب مبدل اترنت صنعتی صنعتی برای فروش
کیفیت خوب مبدل اترنت صنعتی صنعتی برای فروش
The engineer solved our problem very quick, and the service is very good. Very professional factory.

—— Robert Lichtenstein-Canada

I had no concern, was buying and testing, so equipment is ok. So equipment and logistic is ok, we keep ordering and making business.

—— Anek – Thailand

I'm very satisfied with the media converter received, the OEM order quality is good.

—— Faize Akçaba-Turkey

E-link Sales are very professional, they give me not only product, but also solution. All E-link Fiber Media Converters and PoE Switches works well.

—— Patrícia Maia-Brazil

چت IM آنلاین در حال حاضر

IEEE 802.3 Af Ethernet POE Switch , SFP Port Netgear Power Over Ethernet Switch

چین IEEE 802.3 Af Ethernet POE Switch , SFP Port Netgear Power Over Ethernet Switch تامین کننده

تصویر بزرگ :  IEEE 802.3 Af Ethernet POE Switch , SFP Port Netgear Power Over Ethernet Switch

جزئیات محصول:

Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
نام تجاری: E-link
گواهی: CE/FCC/Rohs
Model Number: LNK-1400GP-SFP

پرداخت:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
قیمت: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Standard export package
Delivery Time: 4-6 days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Contact Now
توضیحات محصول جزئیات
PoE Standard: IEEE802.3af Transmission Distance: depends on SFP
Optical Port: 1 x SFP 1000Base-FX RJ-45 Port: 4 x 10/100/1000M
PoE Pin Assignment: 4/5 (V+),7/8 (V-) Power Input: AC100 ~ 240V / 50-60HZ

10/100/1000Mbps 4 Ports PoE Fiber Media Converter with SFP port

Model: LNK-1400P-SFP Series

 

Overview

 

LNK-1400GP-SFP Series 10/100/1000Mbps copper to fiber switch provides IEEE 802.3af/at Power Sourcing Ethernet (PSE) functionality on the 4 twisted pair ports, supplying both data and electric current to devices such as WiFi access points, VoIP phones and IP security cameras.

 

It is an ideal solution when PoE-powered network devices need to be installed further than the 100 m / 300 ft. LNK-1400GP-SFP supports 1000M Ethernet Port and 1000M SFP Port. The Ethernet port supports both half-duplex and full-duplex mode. Users can use different type of SFP modules (single-mode/multi-mode fiber, 1/2 core) as needed.

 

 

Features

  • 1 x 1000BASE-SFP fiber port
  • 4 x 10/100/1000Base-TX port for data and power
  • IEEE802.3af (15.4W) or IEEE802.3at PoE+(30W) compliant
  • Internal 100-240VAC universal power supply
  • Diagnostic and unit LEDs and PoE current indicator LEDs

 

 

Technical Indexes

 

 

Standard IEEE802.3 (10BASE-T), IEEE802.3u 100BASE-TX/FX (Fast-Ethernet), IEEE802.3ab 1000Base-T, IEEE802.3x (Flow Control), IEEE802.1q, IEEE802.1p QoS, IEEE802.1d Spanning Tree, IEEE802.3af Power over Ethernet, IEEE802.3at Power over Ethernet
10/100/1000BASE-T STP or UTP Category 5/5e/6 cable (Max. 100m)
1000BASE-FX Depending on SFP
Conversion Mode / Delay Time Store-and-Forward < 10us, straight-through<0.9us
Flow control Full duplex-flow control, Half duplex-back pressure
RJ-45 Port 4 x Auto-MDI/MDIX
Optical Port 1 x SFP 1000Base-X
Input Voltage AC100 ~ 240V / 50-60HZ to 48V via external adapter
Power Consumption <2.5W (idle), 60W (full-load)
PoE Pin Assignment 4/5 (V+),7/8 (V-)
PoE Output Voltage -48V, 0.27A, 13W
MTBF 50,000 hours
BER <1/1000000000
MAC Address Table 1K
Buffer Size 1M
Operation Temperature 0℃~50℃
Storage Temperature -40℃~70℃
Dimensions 158mm ×100mm ×27mm
Weight 0.78 kg (Gross Weight)

 

Application

IEEE 802.3 Af Ethernet POE Switch , SFP Port Netgear Power Over Ethernet Switch

 

اطلاعات تماس
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

تماس با شخص: Mike

تلفن: +8617727989537

ارسال درخواست خود را به طور مستقیم به ما (0 / 3000)