E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

E-link چین شرکت فناوری، با مسئولیت محدود.
فیبر نوری فیبر نوری و تهویه مطبوع تولید کننده محصولات امنیتی

خانه
محصولات
دربارهی ما
کارخانه تور
کنترل کیفیت
تماس با ما
درخواست نقل قول
خانه محصولاتAHD CVI TVI بیش از فیبر مبدل

1-ch video, 20km, Single Mode Fiber CCTV Fiber Optic Converter

کیفیت خوب مبدل اترنت صنعتی صنعتی برای فروش
کیفیت خوب مبدل اترنت صنعتی صنعتی برای فروش
The engineer solved our problem very quick, and the service is very good. Very professional factory.

—— Robert Lichtenstein-Canada

I had no concern, was buying and testing, so equipment is ok. So equipment and logistic is ok, we keep ordering and making business.

—— Anek – Thailand

I'm very satisfied with the media converter received, the OEM order quality is good.

—— Faize Akçaba-Turkey

E-link Sales are very professional, they give me not only product, but also solution. All E-link Fiber Media Converters and PoE Switches works well.

—— Patrícia Maia-Brazil

چت IM آنلاین در حال حاضر

1-ch video, 20km, Single Mode Fiber CCTV Fiber Optic Converter

چین 1-ch video, 20km, Single Mode Fiber CCTV Fiber Optic Converter تامین کننده
1-ch video, 20km, Single Mode Fiber CCTV Fiber Optic Converter تامین کننده 1-ch video, 20km, Single Mode Fiber CCTV Fiber Optic Converter تامین کننده 1-ch video, 20km, Single Mode Fiber CCTV Fiber Optic Converter تامین کننده

تصویر بزرگ :  1-ch video, 20km, Single Mode Fiber CCTV Fiber Optic Converter

جزئیات محصول:

Place of Origin: Shenzhen, China
نام تجاری: E-link China
گواهی: CE, RoHS, FCC
Model Number: LNK-D100

پرداخت:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pair
قیمت: Negotiation
Packaging Details: 1 pair in 1 carton box
Delivery Time: 3-5 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, Paypal
Supply Ability: 100000pairs/Month
Contact Now
توضیحات محصول جزئیات
Video channel: 1 channel Video input/output impedance: BNC75Ω
Video bandwidth: 6.5MHz Video digital bit width: 8 bit
SNR: >63dB Differential gain: <1.3%

1-Ch Analog video , 20km Single Mode Single Fiber CCTV Fiber Optic Converte

Product Characteristic

■8 bit video signal digital sampling

■High-speed synchronous digital transmission technology

■Modular structure design(audio card and data card for optional configuration)

■Super optical dynamic range, no adjustment needed

■Status indication for power supply, optical signal and video

■No electromagnetic interference, radio frequency interference and ground current

■Safe transmission guaranteed under poor electromagnetic environment

■BNC video connector

■FC optical connector

■Video DC recovery

■Maximum tolerable link loss for single mode single fiber is 17db

 

Technical indicators Video characteristic

 

Video channel: 1 channel

Video input/output impedance: BNC75Ω Unbalanced interface

Video input/output voltage: Typical peak-peak value 1Vp-p Video bandwidth: 6.5MHz

Video digital bit width: 8 bit Differential gain: <1.3% (typical value) Differential phase: <1.3°(typical value) SNR>63dB

 

Data interface

  • Number of data channels: 1 channel

  • Physical interface: The industry standard connecting terminal

  • RS232 rate: DC-115.2Kbps RS422/485 rate: DC-115.2Kbps RS485 distance: 0-1200m

  • Physical protocol: Transparent support of RS232/485/422/Manchester/Biphase protocol

Optical interface

 

Physical interface: FC/PC

Fiber type: single-mode fiber, single fiber Transmission distance: single mode 20Km

 

Power supply

 

Input voltage: AC220/DC+5V

 

Electromagnetic compatibility

 

Radiation: EN50081-1, EN55022-B, CE, FCC

Magnetic capacity: EN50130-4, EN50028-1

 

Physical characteristic

 

Operating temperature: -25°C ~ +75°C Humidity: 0~95%( no condensation) Induction: EN50130-5,1995

Tidal fever: BS2011

 

Technical Index

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Video interface

Interface type BNC
Signal system PAL/LNKSC/SECAM
Nominal input and output level 1V p-p
Nominal input and output impedance:

 

75Ω

Video bandwidth per channel 6.5MHz
Sampling frequency: 15MHz
Differential gain: <1.3%
Differential phase: <1.3°
Signal-to- noise ratio >63dB

 

 

 

 

 

Audio interface

Bandwidth per channel: 20Hz~20KHz
Sampling frequency: 48KHz
Quantization grade: 24bit
Input impedance 47KΩ
Output impedance 10KΩ
Nominal input output level 2V p-p
Signal -to-noise ratio 75dB
Total harmonic distortion 0.1%

 

 

Asynchronous data

Interface type RS-485/422/Manchester/RS-232
Operational mode Full-duplex/half-duplex
Communication speed 300~9600Kbps
Bit error rate <1*10-9

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ethernet

Number of channel 1

 

Standard

ANSI X3T12TP-PMD IEEE 802.3/802.3u

 

Protocol

IEEE 802.1q VLAN

IEEE 802.3x full duplex flow control and Back-Pressure half-duplex flow control

 

Operational mode

10/100M full duplex/half duplex self-adaptation
Throughput rate: 100%@100M
Packet loss rate: 0

 

 

 

Connector:

Video connector: BNC socket
Audio connector: Pressure connector
Data connector: Pressure connector
Ethernet connector RJ-45
Optical flexible connector FC/PC

 

POWER

DC +5V 2A / +9V 2A
Power consumption <15W(single end)

 

Environmental condition:

Operating temperature -25℃~+70℃
Storage temperature -40℃~+80℃
Relative humidity 0~95%(non condensable)

 

Contact Information:

Email: sales004@e-linkchina.com

Tel: +86 755 83128674

Skype: live:sales004_86

WhatsApp: +8615919987624

اطلاعات تماس
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

تماس با شخص: Mike

تلفن: +8613590128773

ارسال درخواست خود را به طور مستقیم به ما (0 / 3000)

برق بیش از انژکتور اترنت

قدرت Gigabit E-Link بیش از انژکتور انژکتور 12 ~ 48VDC ورودی برق DIN Rail / Wall Mount

پورت 60 ولت تنها بر روی دستگاه های اترنت پشتیبانی از Din Rail / Wall Mount Installation

10/100 / 1000Mbps انژکتور پر قدرت 100 وات 802.3bt 100m انتقال

48 Volt 2 Port Cisco POE Power Over Ethernet Injector 10 / 100 / 1000Mbps 15.4W

سوئیچ POE اترنت صنعتی

2 SFP 1000Base - X سوئیچ POE گیگابیت اترنت صنعتی، سوئیچ PoE اترنت Rackmount

پورت اترنت صنعتی پایدار 4 پورت 10/100 / 1000T 802.3at PoE + 2 Port 100 / 1000X SFP

10/100 / 1000M 8 پورت PoE قدرت بیش از سوئیچ گیگابیت اترنت 2 پورت 100 / 1000M SFP IP40

IP40 پورت اترنت صنعتی سوئیچ 16 پورت 10/100 / 1000T 802.3at PoE + 8 پورت 100 / 1000X SFP

SDI به فیبر نوری تبدیل

مینی 3G / HD-SDI به فیبر مبدل با عملکرد Tally

3G-SDI SDI به مبدل فیبر نوری 10KM قابلیت انتقال طولانی 2 وات

HD SDI To Fiber Optic Converter with Forward Audio

Ethernet over Fiber Converter SD/HD/3G-SDI + RS485/RS422/RS232 Data + 10/100M

درخواست نقل قول

| نقشه سایت

Privacy Policy چین خوب کیفیت اترنت مبدل رسانه اترنت تامین کننده. Copyright © 2017 - 2020 fiberethernetmediaconverter.com. All Rights Reserved. Developed by ECER