E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

E-link چین شرکت فناوری، با مسئولیت محدود.
فیبر نوری فیبر نوری و تهویه مطبوع تولید کننده محصولات امنیتی

خانه
محصولات
دربارهی ما
کارخانه تور
کنترل کیفیت
تماس با ما
درخواست نقل قول
خانه محصولاتAHD CVI TVI بیش از فیبر مبدل

1080P HD Video AHD CVI TVI Over Fiber Converter For PTZ Cameras / IP Cameras

کیفیت خوب مبدل اترنت صنعتی صنعتی برای فروش
کیفیت خوب مبدل اترنت صنعتی صنعتی برای فروش
The engineer solved our problem very quick, and the service is very good. Very professional factory.

—— Robert Lichtenstein-Canada

I had no concern, was buying and testing, so equipment is ok. So equipment and logistic is ok, we keep ordering and making business.

—— Anek – Thailand

I'm very satisfied with the media converter received, the OEM order quality is good.

—— Faize Akçaba-Turkey

E-link Sales are very professional, they give me not only product, but also solution. All E-link Fiber Media Converters and PoE Switches works well.

—— Patrícia Maia-Brazil

چت IM آنلاین در حال حاضر

1080P HD Video AHD CVI TVI Over Fiber Converter For PTZ Cameras / IP Cameras

چین 1080P HD Video AHD CVI TVI Over Fiber Converter For PTZ Cameras / IP Cameras تامین کننده
1080P HD Video AHD CVI TVI Over Fiber Converter For PTZ Cameras / IP Cameras تامین کننده 1080P HD Video AHD CVI TVI Over Fiber Converter For PTZ Cameras / IP Cameras تامین کننده 1080P HD Video AHD CVI TVI Over Fiber Converter For PTZ Cameras / IP Cameras تامین کننده 1080P HD Video AHD CVI TVI Over Fiber Converter For PTZ Cameras / IP Cameras تامین کننده

تصویر بزرگ :  1080P HD Video AHD CVI TVI Over Fiber Converter For PTZ Cameras / IP Cameras

جزئیات محصول:

Place of Origin: Shenzhen, China
نام تجاری: E-link China
گواهی: CE, RoHS, FCC
Model Number: LNK- 8HACT- 20R

پرداخت:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pair
قیمت: Negotiation
Packaging Details: 1 pair in 1 carton box
Delivery Time: 3-5 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, Paypal
Supply Ability: 1000000000pairs/Month
Contact Now
توضیحات محصول جزئیات
Single Mode Fiber: 0km~20km Input level: >500mVp-p
Baud Rate: 1200~9600bit/s Bit Error Rate: ≦10
Operation Mode: Half-Duplex Indicators: OPT, PWR, DATA, VIDEO

8-Ch 1080P HD Video for PTZ Cameras AHD CVI TVI Over Fiber Converter

Model: LNK-ACT Series

Overview

E-link HD-AHD/HD-CVI/HD-TVI Optical Transceiver adopt the advanced uncompressed HD composite video and high velocity digital optical transmission technologies which convert the AHD, HDCVI or HD-TVI composite signals to optical signals to achieve long distance(as far as 120Km) transmission through fibers. E-link AHD/CVI/TVI Fiber optic transceiver can simultaneously transmit 1-16 channels AHD, HD-CVI or HD-TVI over one multimode or single-mode optical fiber. Electronic and optical adjustments are never required. LED indicators are provided for instantly monitoring system status. Devices are available for either standalone or rack-mount installation, which is suitable for different working environment. It supports input video format as 25/30/50/60fps@720P & 25/30fps@1080P.

 

 

Features

  • Non-compression coding technology
  • Automatically identify formats of input videos.
  • Support transmission of combined AHD, HDCVI or HD-TVI signal and controlling PTZ data RS485 simultaneously though fiber optical cable
  • Support 720p/50, 720p/60, 1080p/25, 1080p/30 videos etc.
  • Through LED indicators to inform its functional mode
  • Industrial wide range of operational temperature
  • Plug and play, simple installation.
  • Wide-range temperature application: -40ºC ~75ºC

 

 

Technical Indexes

Feature Description
Optical Fiber Type Multi-mode fiber or Single mode fiber
Fiber Connector FC or ST or SC
Distance Multimode Fiber: 500m
Single Mode Fiber: 0km~20km
Wavelength Transmitter: 1310nm(Tx)/1550nm(Rx)
Receiver: 1550nm(Tx)/1310nm(Rx)
Transmitting Input level >500mVp-p
self-adaption cable equilibrium 1080p: 75-5coaxial cable, 300m
720p: 75-5 coaxial cable, 500m
Input/Output Impedance 75 Ω
Physical Interface 1/2/4/8/16 channel BNC connector
Receiving Output level 1Vp-p
Input/Output Impedance 75Ω
Physical Interface 1/2/4/8/16 channel BNC connector
Data Transmission Media Coaxial cable
Baud Rate 1200~9600bit/s
Bit Error Rate ≦10
Operation Mode Half-Duplex
Indicators OPT, PWR, DATA, VIDEO
Mean time between failures(MTBF) >100 000 hours
General Power DC5V or AC220V
Power Consumption ≦7W
Operation Temperature -40℃~75℃
Operation Humidity 10%~90%
Atmospheric Pressure 86kpa~106kpa
Mounting Method Wall mounted or Rack mounted

 

اطلاعات تماس
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

تماس با شخص: Mike

تلفن: +8617727989537

ارسال درخواست خود را به طور مستقیم به ما (0 / 3000)