E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

E-link چین شرکت فناوری، با مسئولیت محدود.
فیبر نوری فیبر نوری و تهویه مطبوع تولید کننده محصولات امنیتی

خانه
محصولات
دربارهی ما
کارخانه تور
کنترل کیفیت
تماس با ما
درخواست نقل قول
خانه محصولاتAHD CVI TVI بیش از فیبر مبدل

FC Connector AHD CVI TVI Over Fiber Converter Wall Mounted / Rack Mounted

کیفیت خوب مبدل اترنت صنعتی صنعتی برای فروش
کیفیت خوب مبدل اترنت صنعتی صنعتی برای فروش
The engineer solved our problem very quick, and the service is very good. Very professional factory.

—— Robert Lichtenstein-Canada

I had no concern, was buying and testing, so equipment is ok. So equipment and logistic is ok, we keep ordering and making business.

—— Anek – Thailand

I'm very satisfied with the media converter received, the OEM order quality is good.

—— Faize Akçaba-Turkey

E-link Sales are very professional, they give me not only product, but also solution. All E-link Fiber Media Converters and PoE Switches works well.

—— Patrícia Maia-Brazil

چت IM آنلاین در حال حاضر

FC Connector AHD CVI TVI Over Fiber Converter Wall Mounted / Rack Mounted

چین FC Connector AHD CVI TVI Over Fiber Converter Wall Mounted / Rack Mounted تامین کننده
FC Connector AHD CVI TVI Over Fiber Converter Wall Mounted / Rack Mounted تامین کننده FC Connector AHD CVI TVI Over Fiber Converter Wall Mounted / Rack Mounted تامین کننده FC Connector AHD CVI TVI Over Fiber Converter Wall Mounted / Rack Mounted تامین کننده FC Connector AHD CVI TVI Over Fiber Converter Wall Mounted / Rack Mounted تامین کننده

تصویر بزرگ :  FC Connector AHD CVI TVI Over Fiber Converter Wall Mounted / Rack Mounted

جزئیات محصول:

Place of Origin: Shenzhen, China
نام تجاری: E-link China
گواهی: CE, RoHS, FCC
Model Number: LNK- 4HACT-20

پرداخت:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pair
قیمت: Negotiation
Packaging Details: 1 pair in 1 carton box
Delivery Time: 3-5 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, Paypal
Supply Ability: 1000000000pairs/Month
Contact Now
توضیحات محصول جزئیات
Power Consumption: ≦7W Operation Temperature: -40℃~75℃
Operation Humidity: 10%~90% Atmospheric Pressure: 86kpa~106kpa
Mounting Method: Wall mounted or Rack mounted Warranty: 2 years

4-Channel 1080P Video FC Connector AHD CVI TVI Over Fiber Converter

Model: LNK-ACT Series

Overview

E-link HD-AHD/HD-CVI/HD-TVI Optical Transceiver adopt the advanced uncompressed HD composite video and high velocity digital optical transmission technologies which convert the AHD, HDCVI or HD-TVI composite signals to optical signals to achieve long distance(as far as 120Km) transmission through fibers. E-link AHD/CVI/TVI Fiber optic transceiver can simultaneously transmit 1-16 channels AHD, HD-CVI or HD-TVI over one multimode or single-mode optical fiber. Electronic and optical adjustments are never required. LED indicators are provided for instantly monitoring system status. Devices are available for either standalone or rack-mount installation, which is suitable for different working environment. It supports input video format as 25/30/50/60fps@720P & 25/30fps@1080P.

 

 

Features

  • Non-compression coding technology
  • Automatically identify formats of input videos.
  • Support transmission of combined AHD, HDCVI or HD-TVI signal and controlling PTZ data RS485 simultaneously though fiber optical cable
  • Support 720p/50, 720p/60, 1080p/25, 1080p/30 videos etc.
  • Through LED indicators to inform its functional mode
  • Industrial wide range of operational temperature
  • Plug and play, simple installation.
  • Wide-range temperature application: -40ºC ~75ºC

 

 

 

 

Technical Indexes

Feature Description
Optical Fiber Type Multi-mode fiber or Single mode fiber
Fiber Connector FC or ST or SC
Distance Multimode Fiber: 500m
Single Mode Fiber: 0km~20km
Wavelength Transmitter: 1310nm(Tx)/1550nm(Rx)
Receiver: 1550nm(Tx)/1310nm(Rx)
Transmitting Input level >500mVp-p
self-adaption cable equilibrium 1080p: 75-5coaxial cable, 300m
720p: 75-5 coaxial cable, 500m
Input/Output Impedance 75 Ω
Physical Interface 1/2/4/8/16 channel BNC connector
Receiving Output level 1Vp-p
Input/Output Impedance 75Ω
Physical Interface 1/2/4/8/16 channel BNC connector
Data Transmission Media Coaxial cable
Baud Rate 1200~9600bit/s
Bit Error Rate ≦10
Operation Mode Half-Duplex
Indicators OPT, PWR, DATA, VIDEO
Mean time between failures(MTBF) >100 000 hours
General Power DC5V or AC220V
Power Consumption ≦7W
Operation Temperature -40℃~75℃
Operation Humidity 10%~90%
Atmospheric Pressure 86kpa~106kpa
Mounting Method Wall mounted or Rack mounted

 

 

اطلاعات تماس
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

تماس با شخص: Mike

تلفن: +8617727989537

ارسال درخواست خود را به طور مستقیم به ما (0 / 3000)

برق بیش از انژکتور اترنت

E-Link Gigabit Power Over Ejector Injector 12 ~ 48VDC ورودی قدرت DIN Rail / Wall Mount

پورت 60 ولت تنها بر روی دستگاه های اترنت پشتیبانی از Din Rail / Wall Mount Installation

10/100 / 1000Mbps انژکتور پر قدرت 100 وات 802.3bt 100m انتقال

48 Volt 2 Port Cisco POE Power Over Ethernet Injector 10 / 100 / 1000Mbps 15.4W

سوئیچ POE اترنت صنعتی

2 SFP 1000Base - X سوئیچ POE گیگابیت اترنت صنعتی، سوئیچ PoE اترنت Rackmount

پورت اترنت صنعتی پایدار 4 پورت 10/100 / 1000T 802.3at PoE + 2 Port 100 / 1000X SFP

10/100 / 1000M 8 پورت PoE قدرت بیش از سوئیچ گیگابیت اترنت 2 پورت 100 / 1000M SFP IP40

IP40 پورت اترنت صنعتی سوئیچ 16 پورت 10/100 / 1000T 802.3at PoE + 8 پورت 100 / 1000X SFP

SDI به فیبر نوری تبدیل

مینی 3G / HD-SDI به فیبر مبدل با عملکرد Tally

3G-SDI SDI به مبدل فیبر نوری 10KM قابلیت انتقال طولانی 2 وات

HD SDI To Fiber Optic Converter with Forward Audio

Ethernet over Fiber Converter SD/HD/3G-SDI + RS485/RS422/RS232 Data + 10/100M

درخواست نقل قول

| نقشه سایت

Privacy Policy چین خوب کیفیت اترنت مبدل رسانه اترنت تامین کننده. Copyright © 2017 - 2019 fiberethernetmediaconverter.com. All Rights Reserved.