E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

E-link چین شرکت فناوری، با مسئولیت محدود.
فیبر نوری فیبر نوری و تهویه مطبوع تولید کننده محصولات امنیتی

خانه
محصولات
دربارهی ما
کارخانه تور
کنترل کیفیت
تماس با ما
درخواست نقل قول
خانه محصولاتسوئیچ فیبر نوری

Unmanaged Optical Ethernet Switch 9 Ports 8x100M SFP ports + 1x1000M SFP port / TP port Combo uplink

کیفیت خوب مبدل اترنت صنعتی صنعتی برای فروش
کیفیت خوب مبدل اترنت صنعتی صنعتی برای فروش
The engineer solved our problem very quick, and the service is very good. Very professional factory.

—— Robert Lichtenstein-Canada

I had no concern, was buying and testing, so equipment is ok. So equipment and logistic is ok, we keep ordering and making business.

—— Anek – Thailand

I'm very satisfied with the media converter received, the OEM order quality is good.

—— Faize Akçaba-Turkey

E-link Sales are very professional, they give me not only product, but also solution. All E-link Fiber Media Converters and PoE Switches works well.

—— Patrícia Maia-Brazil

چت IM آنلاین در حال حاضر

Unmanaged Optical Ethernet Switch 9 Ports 8x100M SFP ports + 1x1000M SFP port / TP port Combo uplink

چین Unmanaged Optical Ethernet Switch 9 Ports 8x100M SFP ports + 1x1000M SFP port / TP port Combo uplink تامین کننده
Unmanaged Optical Ethernet Switch 9 Ports 8x100M SFP ports + 1x1000M SFP port / TP port Combo uplink تامین کننده Unmanaged Optical Ethernet Switch 9 Ports 8x100M SFP ports + 1x1000M SFP port / TP port Combo uplink تامین کننده Unmanaged Optical Ethernet Switch 9 Ports 8x100M SFP ports + 1x1000M SFP port / TP port Combo uplink تامین کننده Unmanaged Optical Ethernet Switch 9 Ports 8x100M SFP ports + 1x1000M SFP port / TP port Combo uplink تامین کننده

تصویر بزرگ :  Unmanaged Optical Ethernet Switch 9 Ports 8x100M SFP ports + 1x1000M SFP port / TP port Combo uplink

جزئیات محصول:

Place of Origin: China
نام تجاری: E-link
گواهی: RoHS,FCC,CE
Model Number: LNK-FS800 Series

پرداخت:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
قیمت: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Standard Export Package
Payment Terms: D/A, L/C, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram,paypal
Supply Ability: 100000pcs/month
Contact Now
توضیحات محصول جزئیات
Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1550nm Distance: 100M SFP: Depending on SFP Module Cat5:100m
MAC: 8k MTBF: 100000 hours
Power: DC12V/2A (DC12-48V) Power consumption: 10W
Working Temperature: -10~60℃ Dimension: 28mm (H)×193mm(W)×119mm (D)

 

Unmanaged Optical Ethernet Switch 9 Ports 8x100M SFP ports + 1x1000M SFP port / TP port Combo uplink

 

Model: LNK-FS800 Series

 

 

Overview

 

E-link LNK-FS800 is a nine ports unmanaged 100M all optic fiber switch. It offers eight SFP fiber ports access and one Gigabit Combo port (1000M SFP port and 10/100/1000M adaptive RJ45 Ethernet interchange) uplink.

 

LNK-FS800 supports SFP modules hot plug, and supports to work with fiber switches, fiber converters and other devices witch fiber ports. It applies to security system, electric system, traffic system requirements.

 

 

 

Technical Parameters:

 

Parameter Specification
Standard IEEE802.3 10Base-T Ethernet,IEEE802.3u 100Base-TX/FX Fast Ethernet, IEEE802.3ab 1000Base-T, IEEE802.3z 1000Base-SX/LX Gigabit Ethernet, IEEE802.1d Spanning Tree
Wavelength 850nm/1310nm/1550nm
Distance

100M SFP: Depending on SFP Module

Cat5:100m

Port

8 SFP fiber ports: 100Mbps

1 Gigabit Combo port:1 Gbps, 1000M SFP&10/100/1000M RJ45

MAC 8K
Buffer memory space 1Mbit
Bit error rate <1/1000000000
MTBF 100000 hours
Power DC12V/2A (DC12-48V)
Power consumption 10W

Working

temperature

-10~60℃
Storage temperature -40~80℃
Humidity 5%~90% non-condensing
Dimension 28mm (H)×193mm(W)×119mm (D)

 

 

Features:

  • support maximum 8 SFP fiber ports and 1 GE Combo port (SFP fiber port/RJ45 port interchange)
  • Support SFP hot plug
  • Support each port full rate, full-duplex non-blocking forwarding
  • Support 8K MAC learning, 1Mbit storage and forward cache space, 4.6G back plane bandwidth
  • Supports to substitute central fiber converter, simplify network structure, lower network establishing cost, reduce device fault
  • All optic ports, strengthen the an-interference ability
  • Metal casing design, better for heat dissipation

 

اطلاعات تماس
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

تماس با شخص: Anna Chen

تلفن: +8617727988275

ارسال درخواست خود را به طور مستقیم به ما (0 / 3000)

برق بیش از انژکتور اترنت

E-Link Gigabit Power Over Ejector Injector 12 ~ 48VDC ورودی قدرت DIN Rail / Wall Mount

پورت 60 ولت تنها بر روی دستگاه های اترنت پشتیبانی از Din Rail / Wall Mount Installation

10/100 / 1000Mbps انژکتور پر قدرت 100 وات 802.3bt 100m انتقال

48 Volt 2 Port Cisco POE Power Over Ethernet Injector 10 / 100 / 1000Mbps 15.4W

سوئیچ POE اترنت صنعتی

2 SFP 1000Base - X سوئیچ POE گیگابیت اترنت صنعتی، سوئیچ PoE اترنت Rackmount

پورت اترنت صنعتی پایدار 4 پورت 10/100 / 1000T 802.3at PoE + 2 Port 100 / 1000X SFP

10/100 / 1000M 8 پورت PoE قدرت بیش از سوئیچ گیگابیت اترنت 2 پورت 100 / 1000M SFP IP40

IP40 پورت اترنت صنعتی سوئیچ 16 پورت 10/100 / 1000T 802.3at PoE + 8 پورت 100 / 1000X SFP

SDI به فیبر نوری تبدیل

مینی 3G / HD-SDI به فیبر مبدل با عملکرد Tally

3G-SDI SDI به مبدل فیبر نوری 10KM قابلیت انتقال طولانی 2 وات

HD SDI To Fiber Optic Converter with Forward Audio

Ethernet over Fiber Converter SD/HD/3G-SDI + RS485/RS422/RS232 Data + 10/100M

درخواست نقل قول

| نقشه سایت

Privacy Policy چین خوب کیفیت اترنت مبدل رسانه اترنت تامین کننده. Copyright © 2017 - 2019 fiberethernetmediaconverter.com. All Rights Reserved.