E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

E-link چین شرکت فناوری، با مسئولیت محدود.
فیبر نوری فیبر نوری و تهویه مطبوع تولید کننده محصولات امنیتی

خانه
محصولات
دربارهی ما
کارخانه تور
کنترل کیفیت
تماس با ما
درخواست نقل قول
خانه محصولاتSDI به فیبر نوری تبدیل

SMF LC Fiber Connector Sdi To Optical Fiber Converter 20KM Tally and loop out

کیفیت خوب مبدل اترنت صنعتی صنعتی برای فروش
کیفیت خوب مبدل اترنت صنعتی صنعتی برای فروش
The engineer solved our problem very quick, and the service is very good. Very professional factory.

—— Robert Lichtenstein-Canada

I had no concern, was buying and testing, so equipment is ok. So equipment and logistic is ok, we keep ordering and making business.

—— Anek – Thailand

I'm very satisfied with the media converter received, the OEM order quality is good.

—— Faize Akçaba-Turkey

E-link Sales are very professional, they give me not only product, but also solution. All E-link Fiber Media Converters and PoE Switches works well.

—— Patrícia Maia-Brazil

چت IM آنلاین در حال حاضر

SMF LC Fiber Connector Sdi To Optical Fiber Converter 20KM Tally and loop out

چین SMF LC Fiber Connector Sdi To Optical Fiber Converter 20KM Tally and loop out تامین کننده
SMF LC Fiber Connector Sdi To Optical Fiber Converter 20KM Tally and loop out تامین کننده SMF LC Fiber Connector Sdi To Optical Fiber Converter 20KM Tally and loop out تامین کننده SMF LC Fiber Connector Sdi To Optical Fiber Converter 20KM Tally and loop out تامین کننده SMF LC Fiber Connector Sdi To Optical Fiber Converter 20KM Tally and loop out تامین کننده

تصویر بزرگ :  SMF LC Fiber Connector Sdi To Optical Fiber Converter 20KM Tally and loop out

جزئیات محصول:

Place of Origin: Shenzhen, China
نام تجاری: E-link China
گواهی: CE, RoHS, FCC
Model Number: LNK-MHD- 1V-10

پرداخت:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Pair
Packaging Details: 1 pair in 1 carton; Support OEM service
Delivery Time: 3-5 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, L/C, Paypal
Supply Ability: 1000000000Pairs/Month
Contact Now
توضیحات محصول جزئیات
Input: 1 x 3G/HD/SD-SDI on BNC Output 1: 1 x LC optical fiber
Output 2: 1 x 3G/HD/SD-SDI loop-out on BNC Power: 5-24 VDC
Power Consumption: 2 W (Max.) Dimensions (LxWxH): 110 x 40 x 20 (mm)
Operating Temperature: -20℃~+70℃ Formats: 3 Gbps, 1.5 Gbps, 270 Mbps
Color: Black Warranty: 2 years

 

SMF LC Fiber Connector Sdi To Optical Fiber Converter 20KM Tally and loop out

Model: LNK-MHD-1V & LNK-M3G-1V Series

 

Overview

LNK-MHD-1V & LNK-M3G-1V Series Mini-type 3G/HD-SDI Fiber Converter supports 1-channel 3G/HD-SDI Video & Tally signal transmitted via fiber optical cable, and monitor the signal locally over a 3G/HD-SDI loop output. E-link 3G/HD-SDI Video over Fiber Converters includes one transmitter and one receiver for 1080P 3G/HD-SDI signal.

 

 

Features

  • 1 channel 3G/HD-SDI video & Tally over optic fiber
  • SDI Input/LC Fiber Output/SDI Loop
  • Automatic cable equalization to ensure signal integrity
  • Automatic reclocking 270Mbit/s - 1.48Gbit/s - 3Gbit/s
  • Directly compatible with HD-SDI camera systems
  • Long transmission capability at least 10 km (6.2miles) , up to 80 km
  • Terminal block power input for industrial application
  • Supports hot swapping and hot plugging
  • Full digital non-compression broadcast level transmission;
  • super optic dynamic range and free of adjustment prior to use;
  • surface coating technique;
  • fiber optic WDM/CWDM/DWDM technique;
  • 1000M optical fiber transmission, easy for update;
  • industry level ultra-broad temperature range (-40℃~+85℃), adaptable to various environments;

 

 

Application

  • Animal films recording;
  • Live events broadcast over fiber
  • High performance(error-free) surveillance networks in Army or security;
  • Large video wall system
  • Intelligent Traffic Monitoring System
  • Security systems
  • School networking
  • Industrial monitoring (Electricity, Chemistry, Steel, Oil, Railway & etc)
  • Military Monitoring (Warehouse, Border, Guards,etc)
  • Stadium (For LIVE HD video, audio transmission)

 Figure 1 desktop point-by-point application

 

 

Technical Indexes

Formats 3 Gbps, 1.5 Gbps, 270 Mbps (automatically selected based on input)
Input 1 x 3G/HD/SD-SDI on BNC
Output 1 x LC optical fiber
1 x 3G/HD/SD-SDI loop-out on BNC
Supported Resolution

625/25PAL;525/29.97NTSC;525/23.98NTSC; 720p50; 720p59.94;

1080P23.98/24/30/50/60; 1080i 23/24/30/50/59.94;

Power 5-24 VDC
Power Consumption 2 W (Max.)
Dimensions (LxWxH) 110 x 40 x 20 (mm)
Operating Temperature -20℃~+70℃

 

TALLY Connection:

Transmitter TALLY Signal Output Connection: (Can drive the LED indicator directly)

  TA TB TC  
LED Type LED - LED + LED-(TA reverse output)  

 

Receiver TALLY Signal Input Connection: (LED load type is only suitable for OC dirive LED - driver)

  TA TB TC  
LED Load Type   LED - LED +  
Switching Value type Com NC/NO    

 

SMF LC Fiber Connector Sdi To Optical Fiber Converter 20KM Tally and loop outSMF LC Fiber Connector Sdi To Optical Fiber Converter 20KM Tally and loop outSMF LC Fiber Connector Sdi To Optical Fiber Converter 20KM Tally and loop out

Ordering Information

Item Description  
 
LNK-MHD-1V-10 Mini-type HD-SDI to Fiber Converter with Tally and loop out, SMF, LC Fiber Connector 10KM, including Transmitter and Receiver, used by pairs  
LNK-M3G-1V-10 Mini-type 3G-SDI to Fiber Converter with Tally and loop out, SMF, LC Fiber Connector 10KM, including Transmitter and Receiver, used by pairs  

 

اطلاعات تماس
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

تماس با شخص: Lydia Li

تلفن: +8618682101350

ارسال درخواست خود را به طور مستقیم به ما (0 / 3000)

برق بیش از انژکتور اترنت

E-Link Gigabit Power Over Ejector Injector 12 ~ 48VDC ورودی قدرت DIN Rail / Wall Mount

پورت 60 ولت تنها بر روی دستگاه های اترنت پشتیبانی از Din Rail / Wall Mount Installation

10/100 / 1000Mbps انژکتور پر قدرت 100 وات 802.3bt 100m انتقال

48 Volt 2 Port Cisco POE Power Over Ethernet Injector 10 / 100 / 1000Mbps 15.4W

سوئیچ POE اترنت صنعتی

2 SFP 1000Base - X سوئیچ POE گیگابیت اترنت صنعتی، سوئیچ PoE اترنت Rackmount

پورت اترنت صنعتی پایدار 4 پورت 10/100 / 1000T 802.3at PoE + 2 Port 100 / 1000X SFP

10/100 / 1000M 8 پورت PoE قدرت بیش از سوئیچ گیگابیت اترنت 2 پورت 100 / 1000M SFP IP40

IP40 پورت اترنت صنعتی سوئیچ 16 پورت 10/100 / 1000T 802.3at PoE + 8 پورت 100 / 1000X SFP

SDI به فیبر نوری تبدیل

مینی 3G / HD-SDI به فیبر مبدل با عملکرد Tally

3G-SDI SDI به مبدل فیبر نوری 10KM قابلیت انتقال طولانی 2 وات

HD SDI To Fiber Optic Converter with Forward Audio

Ethernet over Fiber Converter SD/HD/3G-SDI + RS485/RS422/RS232 Data + 10/100M

درخواست نقل قول

| نقشه سایت

Privacy Policy چین خوب کیفیت اترنت مبدل رسانه اترنت تامین کننده. Copyright © 2017 - 2019 fiberethernetmediaconverter.com. All Rights Reserved.