E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

E-link چین شرکت فناوری، با مسئولیت محدود.
فیبر نوری فیبر نوری و تهویه مطبوع تولید کننده محصولات امنیتی

خانه
محصولات
دربارهی ما
کارخانه تور
کنترل کیفیت
تماس با ما
درخواست نقل قول
خانه محصولاتماژول فرستنده ی نوری SFP

Handheld Optical Detectors For SFP & SFP+ Optical Transceivers , Fiber Optic Cable Detector

کیفیت خوب مبدل اترنت صنعتی صنعتی برای فروش
کیفیت خوب مبدل اترنت صنعتی صنعتی برای فروش
The engineer solved our problem very quick, and the service is very good. Very professional factory.

—— Robert Lichtenstein-Canada

I had no concern, was buying and testing, so equipment is ok. So equipment and logistic is ok, we keep ordering and making business.

—— Anek – Thailand

I'm very satisfied with the media converter received, the OEM order quality is good.

—— Faize Akçaba-Turkey

E-link Sales are very professional, they give me not only product, but also solution. All E-link Fiber Media Converters and PoE Switches works well.

—— Patrícia Maia-Brazil

چت IM آنلاین در حال حاضر

Handheld Optical Detectors For SFP & SFP+ Optical Transceivers , Fiber Optic Cable Detector

چین Handheld Optical Detectors For SFP & SFP+ Optical Transceivers , Fiber Optic Cable Detector تامین کننده

تصویر بزرگ :  Handheld Optical Detectors For SFP & SFP+ Optical Transceivers , Fiber Optic Cable Detector

جزئیات محصول:

Place of Origin: China
نام تجاری: E-link
گواهی: CE, RoHS, FCC
Model Number: LNK-DT001 Series

پرداخت:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
قیمت: $1500~$2000
Packaging Details: Standard Export Packing
Delivery Time: 3~5 working days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 1000pcs per month
Contact Now
توضیحات محصول جزئیات
Test 1: SFP & SFP+ Optical Transceivers Test 2: SFP+ Optical Active Cable
Test 3: SFP+ Direct Attached Cable Function 1: Portable bit error rate tester (BERT)
Function 2: Portable optical power meter Function 3: Digital diagnostics monitor (DDM)
Function 4: SFP/SFP+ A0h/A2h checker Function 5: Compatibility program coder

 

Handheld Optical Detectors For SFP & SFP+ Optical Transceivers , Fiber Optic Cable Detector

 

Handheld Optical Detector

Model: LNK-DT001 Series

Overview

This Handheld Optical Detector can test 125M -11.3G SFP, SFP+ DAC Cable, SFP+ AOC Cable, integrating optical power meter, bit-error rate tester, DDM Monitor and code board.

 

What is Optical DETECTOR?
  • Portable bit error rate tester (BERT)
  • Portable optical power meter
  • Digital diagnostics monitor
  • SFP/SFP+ A0h/A2h checker
  • Compatibility program coder
 

 

Features

  • Portable bit error rate tester (BERT)
  • Portable optical power meter
  • Digital diagnostics monitor
  • SFP/SFP+ A0h/A2h checker
  • Compatibility program coder
  • A Test Instrument for SFP & SFP+ Optical Transceivers, SFP+ Optical Active Cable, SFP+ Direct Attached Cable
  • Silvery aluminum alloy appearance, small exquisite size, convenient portability
  • 155Mbps~11.3Gbps Bit Error Test supporting Bi-directional signals transmission and reception.
  • Built-in Optical Power Meter, test range default as 850nm, 1270nm∽1610nm.
  • Interfaces: 1pc Mini USB port, 2pcs SFP/SFP+ optical ports (support BIDI module loopback test).
  • Real-time DDM monitor reading and DDM threshold reading.
  • EEPROM A0h Writing & Reading, flexible configuration for SFP/SFP+ compatibility.
  • Simple Graphical User Interface, no need USB driver.
  • OS operating system: Win XP 32bit/64bit, Win7 32bit/64bit, Win8 Win10 32bit/64bit
  • Internal Chargeable Aluminum Battery 5V/3000mAh & External 5V Direct Current Power.

 

Application

  • Data Centre
  • Engineering
  • Switch Room
  • Production Line
  • R & D lab
  • IQC department

 

Handheld Optical Detectors For SFP & SFP+ Optical Transceivers , Fiber Optic Cable DetectorHandheld Optical Detectors For SFP & SFP+ Optical Transceivers , Fiber Optic Cable DetectorHandheld Optical Detectors For SFP & SFP+ Optical Transceivers , Fiber Optic Cable Detector

اطلاعات تماس
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

تماس با شخص: Michael Guo

ارسال درخواست خود را به طور مستقیم به ما (0 / 3000)