E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

E-link چین شرکت فناوری، با مسئولیت محدود.
فیبر نوری فیبر نوری و تهویه مطبوع تولید کننده محصولات امنیتی

خانه
محصولات
دربارهی ما
کارخانه تور
کنترل کیفیت
تماس با ما
درخواست نقل قول
خانه محصولاتاترنت مبدل رسانه اترنت

10/100/1000 BASE-T to 100/1000 BASE-X SFP Media Converter Fiber To Ethernet Built in Power Supply

کیفیت خوب مبدل اترنت صنعتی صنعتی برای فروش
کیفیت خوب مبدل اترنت صنعتی صنعتی برای فروش
The engineer solved our problem very quick, and the service is very good. Very professional factory.

—— Robert Lichtenstein-Canada

I had no concern, was buying and testing, so equipment is ok. So equipment and logistic is ok, we keep ordering and making business.

—— Anek – Thailand

I'm very satisfied with the media converter received, the OEM order quality is good.

—— Faize Akçaba-Turkey

E-link Sales are very professional, they give me not only product, but also solution. All E-link Fiber Media Converters and PoE Switches works well.

—— Patrícia Maia-Brazil

چت IM آنلاین در حال حاضر

10/100/1000 BASE-T to 100/1000 BASE-X SFP Media Converter Fiber To Ethernet Built in Power Supply

چین 10/100/1000 BASE-T to 100/1000 BASE-X SFP Media Converter Fiber To Ethernet Built in Power Supply تامین کننده
10/100/1000 BASE-T to 100/1000 BASE-X SFP Media Converter Fiber To Ethernet Built in Power Supply تامین کننده 10/100/1000 BASE-T to 100/1000 BASE-X SFP Media Converter Fiber To Ethernet Built in Power Supply تامین کننده 10/100/1000 BASE-T to 100/1000 BASE-X SFP Media Converter Fiber To Ethernet Built in Power Supply تامین کننده

تصویر بزرگ :  10/100/1000 BASE-T to 100/1000 BASE-X SFP Media Converter Fiber To Ethernet Built in Power Supply

جزئیات محصول:

Place of Origin: Guangdong
نام تجاری: E-link
گواهی: CE FCC RoHS
Model Number: LNK-3012-SFP Series

پرداخت:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
قیمت: USD 29 pcs
Packaging Details: Standard export package
Delivery Time: 5-8
Payment Terms: Western Union, MoneyGram, T/T
Supply Ability: 10000 per mouth
Contact Now
توضیحات محصول جزئیات
Dimensions (W x D x H): 71 x 94 x 26 mm Weight: 200g
Power Requirements: AC 100-240V 50/60Hz 0.15A Max Power Consumption: <3W
100/1000M auto-sensation: support Storage Temperature: -10~70 degrees C
Operating Temperature: 0~50 degrees C Regulation Compliance: CE, RoHS and FCC

 

10/100/1000 BASE-T to 100/1000 BASE-X SFP Media Converter Fiber To Ethernet Built in Power Supply

 

Model: LNK-3012-SFP Series

Overview

 

LNK-3012-SFP is equipped with one 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ45 copper and one 100/1000BASE-X SFP fiber optic interface with built-in power supply. The media converter fulfills 100/1000M auto-sensation at fiber optic port, which increase the flexibility of the whole network. The SFP slot of the LNK-3012-SFP is compatible with 100BASE-FX and 1000BASE-SX / LX / WDM through SFP fiber-optic transceivers.

Customer can easily migrate from 100M fiber to Gigabit without changing customer premise equipment (CPE). Start using the LNK-3012-SFP in your current 100M infrastructure. When you are ready to move to Gigabit Ethernet, only change the central switch and all the LNK-3012-SFP will automatically adjust to Gigabit speed. This cuts the number of customer visits in half and reduce installation cost with 50%. No need for proprietary equipment, it is compatible with you existing Ethernet products and follows all the accepted standards.

 

Features

· 1-port 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ45 with auto MDI / MDI-X function

· 1 SFP interface, 100/1000BASE-X dual mode (auto detection)

· IEEE 802.3 / 802.3u / 802.3ab / 802.3z Ethernet standard compliant

· Supports auto-negotiation and 10/100Mbps half / full duplex and 1000Mbps full duplex mode

· Prevents packet loss with back pressure (half-duplex) and IEEE 802.3x pause frame flow control (full-duplex)

· 9K jumbo frame size support

· LFP function support

· Supporting low-time lag transmission

· Built-in Power Supply

· Extremely low power consumption (less than 3W), reliable and stable performance

 

Technical Indexes

Hardware Specifications
Copper Interface 1 x 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ45 TP
Auto-MDI/MDI-X, auto-negotiation
Fiber Optic Interface 1 x 1000BASE-SX/LX/BX SFP interface.
Compatible with 100BASE-FX SFP
Connector Removable 6-pin terminal block
Pin 1/2 for Power 1, Pin 3/4 for fault alarm, Pin 5/6 for Power 2
Alarm Provides one relay output for power failure
Alarm relay current carry ability: 1A @ DC 24V
LED ■ TP: 10M
■ TP: 100M
■ TP: 1000M
■ FX: 100M
■ FX: 1000M
■ PWR
Dimensions (W x D x H) 71 x 94 x 26 mm
Weight 200g
Power Requirements AC 100-240V 50/60Hz 0.15A Max
Power Consumption / Dissipation <3W
Network Cables 10/100/1000BASE-T:
Cat3, 4, 5, 5e, 6 UTP cable (100 meters, max.)
EIA/TIA-568 100-ohm STP (100 meters, max.)
1000BASE-SX:
50/125μm or 62.5/125μm multi-mode fiber optic cable, up to 550m (varying on SFP module)
1000BASE-LX:
9/125μm single-mode fiber optic cable, up to 10/20/30/40/50/60/70/120 kilometers (varying on SFP module)
100BASE-FX:
50/125μm or 62.5/125μm multi-mode fiber optic cable, up to
2 kilometers (varying on SFP module)
9/125μm single-mode fiber optic cable, up to 20/40/60 kilometers (varying on SFP module)
Standards Conformance
Standards Compliance IEEE 802.3 10Base-T
IEEE 802.3u 100Base-TX
IEEE 802.3ab 1000Base-T
IEEE 802.3z 1000Base-SX/LX
Regulation Compliance CE, RoHS and FCC
Environment
Temperature Operating: 0~50 degrees C
Storage: -10~70 degrees C
Humidity Operating: 5~95% (non-condensing)
Storage: 5~95% (non-condensing)

*Specifications subject to change without notice.

 

10/100/1000 BASE-T to 100/1000 BASE-X SFP Media Converter Fiber To Ethernet Built in Power Supply

اطلاعات تماس
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

تماس با شخص: Mike

تلفن: +8617727989537

ارسال درخواست خود را به طور مستقیم به ما (0 / 3000)